Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Junioren en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 8 January 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 40,10 | SB | |
2 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 40,89 | ||
3 | Natasja ROEST | LSA | NED | 41,03 | SB | |
4 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 41,05 | SB | |
5 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN3 | NED | 41,43 | SB | |
6 | Ellia SMEDING | LN1 | GBR | 41,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Myrte SANDU | LN1 | NED | 41,97 | ||
8 | Rosanne FISCHER | LN2 | NED | 42,25 | ||
9 | Demi van BENTHEM | LN1 | NED | 42,43 | SB | |
10 | Anna BOERSMA | LB2 | NED | 42,48 | ||
11 | Lianne CAMIES | LN1 | NED | 43,23 | ||
12 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LN3 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
13 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN3 | NED | 46,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 47,93 | SB | |
15 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 49,31 | SB | |
DNS | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.19,75 | ||
2 | Natasja ROEST | LSA | NED | 1.20,59 | ||
3 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LA2 | NED | 1.21,25 | SB | |
4 | Rosanne FISCHER | LN2 | NED | 1.23,70 | ||
5 | Anna BOERSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.25,90 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.00,51 | ||
2 | Willemijn CNOSSEN | LN3 | NED | 2.06,50 | ||
3 | Ellia SMEDING | LN1 | GBR | 2.06,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Demi van BENTHEM | LN1 | NED | 2.08,68 | SB | |
5 | Myrte SANDU | LN1 | NED | 2.11,07 | ||
6 | Lianne CAMIES | LN1 | NED | 2.12,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LN3 | NED | 2.21,82 | SB | |
8 | Marlies de JONG | L50 | NED | 2.25,53 | SB | |
9 | Ulrike WEERMAN | LN3 | NED | 2.26,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LA2 | NED | 2.30,71 | SB | |
DNS | Esmée SIERDSMA | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.13,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Inge MOSTERT | LN3 | NED | 4.25,02 | SB | |
3 | Hilde NOPPERT | LB2 | NED | 4.27,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Annet NOPPERT | LA2 | NED | 4.28,20 | ||
5 | Tjilde BENNIS | LN1 | NED | 4.32,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Annemarie van der WAL | LA2 | NED | 4.41,03 | ||
7 | Marjan de JONG | LB1 | NED | 5.14,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names