Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: sport.center
500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,37 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB1 | IAR | 42,50 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | 42,51 | SB | |
4 | Darya SHMELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
5 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
6 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 43,17 | ||
7 | Marina MISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
8 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 43,61 | ||
9 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 44,77 | ||
11 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,89(4) | ||
11 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,89(4) | ||
13 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
14 | Mariya LOJ | LB2 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
15 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,91 | ||
16 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 46,03 | ||
17 | Anna BOBKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,40 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,72 | ||
19 | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,91 | ||
20 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 46,93 | ||
21 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,83 | ||
22 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,21 | ||
23 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,93 | ||
24 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
25 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 51,38 | ||
DQ | Irina SLESAREVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHMELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,38 | SB | |
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,60 | SB | |
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,47 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,46 | ||
6 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,96 | SB | |
7 | Mariya LOJ | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,50 | SB | |
8 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,57 | ||
9 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,28 | ||
11 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,31 | ||
13 | Irina SLESAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,01 | ||
14 | Anna BOBKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,75 | ||
15 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,66 | ||
16 | Marina MISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,23 | PR SB | |
17 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,37 | ||
18 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,90 | ||
19 | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,41 | SB | |
20 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,35 | ||
21 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,77 | ||
22 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,86 | ||
23 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,02 | ||
24 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,29 | ||
25 | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,56 | ||
26 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
2 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC1 | IAR | 42,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC1 | IAR | 43,03 | ||
5 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC1 | IAR | 44,01 | ||
6 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LC2 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
7 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
8 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 44,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,03 | ||
12 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
13 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
14 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,22 | ||
15 | Mariya PORTNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,51 | ||
17 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
18 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
19 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,99 | ||
20 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,22 | ||
21 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,24 | ||
22 | Alina BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,77 | ||
DQ | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.12,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,66 | ||
3 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,96 | ||
4 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.16,53 | ||
5 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,55 | ||
7 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.19,83 | ||
8 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,12 | ||
10 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,62 | ||
11 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,86 | ||
12 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,33 | ||
13 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,65 | ||
14 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,55 | ||
15 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,83 | ||
16 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,22 | ||
17 | Mariya PORTNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,62 | ||
18 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,64 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,99 | ||
20 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,83 | ||
21 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,74 | ||
22 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,60 | ||
DQ | Alina BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHMELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,78 | SB | |
3 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,98 | ||
4 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,24 | SB | |
5 | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,30 | ||
6 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,69 | ||
7 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,33 | ||
9 | Irina SLESAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,43 | ||
10 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,32 | ||
11 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,78 | ||
12 | Mariya LOJ | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,55 | ||
13 | Marina MISHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,87 | SB | |
14 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,03 | ||
15 | Anna BOBKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,25 | ||
16 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,87 | ||
17 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
18 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,53 | ||
19 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,62 | ||
20 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,93 | ||
21 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,68 | ||
22 | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,65 | ||
23 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,85 | ||
25 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,82 | ||
26 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHMELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.44,17 | ||
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,39 | ||
3 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.51,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 4.53,64 | ||
5 | Mariya LOJ | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,46 | SB | |
6 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 4.54,92 | ||
7 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,20 | ||
8 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.00,02 | ||
10 | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | 5.00,66 | ||
11 | Anna BOBKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,99 | ||
12 | Irina SLESAREVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.03,19 | ||
13 | Mariya DUBAKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,21 | ||
14 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.08,31 | ||
15 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,96 | ||
16 | Viktoriya GECZ | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,97 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,23 | ||
18 | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.24,71 | ||
19 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,51 | ||
20 | Svetlana KOLOTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya FADEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,82 | PR SB | |
22 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 5.37,68 | ||
23 | Valeriya GUBCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Anna BARYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,49 | ||
DNS | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.26,37 | ||
2 | Veronika PLENKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.27,46 | ||
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.27,66 | ||
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,04 | ||
6 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,20 | ||
7 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,62 | ||
8 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,31 | ||
9 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
10 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,13 | ||
11 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,05 | ||
12 | Mariya PORTNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,36 | ||
13 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,93 | ||
14 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | ||
15 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,56 | ||
16 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,59 | ||
17 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,66 | ||
18 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,37 | ||
20 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,13 | ||
21 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,08 | ||
22 | Alina BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,39 | ||
DQ | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 11 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 4.39,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.42,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC1 | IAR | 4.45,10 | ||
4 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 4.51,70 | ||
5 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LC2 | IAR | 5.00,02 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.01,68 | ||
7 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,71 | ||
8 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.07,11 | ||
9 | Polina VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.08,13 | ||
10 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,50 | ||
11 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.15,26 | ||
12 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina PETRUNINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,56 | ||
14 | Mariya PORTNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Karina KOMOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,00 | ||
16 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,10 | ||
17 | Kseniya VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.38,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,59 | ||
19 | Anastasiya BAZHENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.14,61 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names