Regio Selectiewedstrijd NK AR Jun. B (Dag 2)
Haarlem (NED) 14 January 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
3000m Women 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LB1 | NED | 4.39,04 | ||
2 | Roos MARKUS | LB2 | NED | 4.43,29 | ||
3 | Brit QUALM | LB2 | NED | 4.45,27 | ||
4 | Inge de HEER | LB2 | NED | 4.49,33 | ||
5 | Emma KANT | LB2 | NED | 4.49,86 | ||
6 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LB2 | NED | 4.51,28 | SB | |
7 | Amy van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 4.52,36 | ||
8 | Evelieke KOOL | LB2 | NED | 4.53,01 | ||
9 | Lisa van OOST | LB2 | NED | 4.55,82 | ||
10 | Leila MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 4.56,22 | ||
11 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 4.57,15 | ||
12 | Dewi NICOLAI | LB1 | NED | 4.57,35 | ||
13 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LB2 | NED | 4.57,63 | ||
14 | Anne SMIT | LB1 | NED | 4.58,11 | ||
15 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LB2 | NED | 4.59,43 | ||
16 | Ruby van TOL | LB1 | NED | 5.01,15 | ||
17 | Olin VERHOOG | LB2 | NED | 5.01,45 | ||
18 | Inger van DOK | LB2 | NED | 5.03,23 | ||
19 | Ruth BALVERT | LB2 | NED | 5.03,78 | ||
20 | Anouk BEURSGENS | LB2 | NED | 5.04,67 | ||
21 | Esmée KAANDORP | LB1 | NED | 5.05,39 | ||
22 | Femke THIESSEN | LB2 | NED | 5.05,44 | ||
23 | Tessa VELTMAN | LB1 | NED | 5.05,98 | ||
24 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LB1 | NED | 5.06,10 | ||
25 | Fabiënne KOOL | LB2 | NED | 5.07,03 | ||
26 | Heleen COMPIER | LB2 | NED | 5.07,39 | ||
27 | Daphne de RUITER | LB2 | NED | 5.07,69 | ||
28 | Lianne KOETSIER | LB1 | NED | 5.08,60 | ||
29 | Quinty van WIJNBERGEN | LB1 | NED | 5.09,02 | ||
30 | Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 5.11,21 | ||
31 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LB2 | NED | 5.13,23 | ||
32 | Zoë SALEMI | LB1 | NED | 5.14,63 | ||
33 | Ine BONTHUIS | LB2 | NED | 5.17,81 | ||
34 | Anna DIJKERS | LB1 | NED | 5.19,57 | ||
35 | Sylke KAS | LB1 | NED | 5.19,73 | ||
36 | Loraine van ZELST | LB1 | NED | 5.24,32 | ||
37 | Fleur BIESBROEK | LB1 | NED | 5.28,65 | ||
DNS | Sosha ZUIDERDUIN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names