Clubkampioenschappen STW en Softijs
Utrecht (NED) 14 January 2018 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl
3000m Men 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert BRAAM | M40 | NED | 4.38,21 | SB | |
2 | Harm SMIT (1958) | M55 | NED | 4.41,74 | ||
3 | Erik SMID | MSA | NED | 4.44,76 | ||
4 | Brennan KWAKERNAAK | MSA | NED | 5.01,78 | SB | |
5 | Jan HEERES | M60 | NED | 5.09,67 | ||
6 | Gijs van CAPPELLE | MSA | NED | 5.11,88 | SB | |
7 | Matthijs BEEREPOOT | MSA | NED | 5.16,62 | ||
8 | Jan-Kees GOUD | M45 | NED | 5.36,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Softijs 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennaart LAMERS | MSA | NED | 40,58 | ||
2 | Jurjen WESTENBERG | MN3 | NED | 41,66 | ||
3 | Bart van OOSTERHOUT | MN4 | NED | 41,88 | SB | |
4 | Cas van der REST | MN4 | NED | 43,02 | SB | |
5 | Gijs van CAPPELLE | MSA | NED | 44,46 | ||
6 | Jorn TICHELAAR | MN4 | NED | 45,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Erik van ONSELEN | MSA | NED | 45,46 | SB | |
8 | Hidde van de BEEK | MN3 | NED | 45,65 | SB | |
9 | Emil LÖWIK | MN1 | NED | 46,75 | ||
10 | Jeroen GEERLIGS | MN4 | NED | 46,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Sibren LOCHS | MSA | NED | 47,23 | SB | |
12 | Matthijs BEEREPOOT | MSA | NED | 47,31 | ||
13 | Stijn VERHAGEN | M40 | NED | 47,38 | ||
14 | Coenraad MARINISSEN | MN3 | NED | 47,65 | SB | |
15 | Gert TOP | MSA | NED | 47,85 | ||
16 | Jacco GROEN | MA2 | NED | 48,13 | SB | |
17 | Arjen BOOSMAN | MSA | NED | 49,30 | SB | |
18 | Brennan KWAKERNAAK | MSA | NED | 49,97 | ||
19 | Ewout van der KLEIJ | MN4 | NED | 56,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Peter Paul ERDMAN | MSA | NED | 59,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Stijn VISSER | MN1 | NED | 59,44 | ||
22 | Ilmar BEYELER | MSA | NED | 1.08,49 | PR SB | |
23 | Steffen LOOTSMA | MN4 | NED | 1.10,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Willem BASTIAN | MA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Teun MONTIJN | MN4 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Softijs 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurjen WESTENBERG | MN3 | NED | 2.05,91 | ||
2 | Lennaart LAMERS | MSA | NED | 2.06,31 | ||
3 | Bart van OOSTERHOUT | MN4 | NED | 2.13,39 | ||
4 | Cas van der REST | MN4 | NED | 2.14,06 | SB | |
5 | Stijn VERHAGEN | M40 | NED | 2.20,38 | SB | |
6 | Gijs van CAPPELLE | MSA | NED | 2.21,72 | SB | |
7 | Jeroen GEERLIGS | MN4 | NED | 2.22,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Jorn TICHELAAR | MN4 | NED | 2.23,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Gert TOP | MSA | NED | 2.23,69 | ||
10 | Jacco GROEN | MA2 | NED | 2.24,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Matthijs BEEREPOOT | MSA | NED | 2.25,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Sibren LOCHS | MSA | NED | 2.25,45 | SB | |
13 | Brennan KWAKERNAAK | MSA | NED | 2.25,84 | SB | |
14 | Emil LÖWIK | MN1 | NED | 2.26,39 | ||
15 | Erik van ONSELEN | MSA | NED | 2.30,75 | SB | |
16 | Hidde van de BEEK | MN3 | NED | 2.31,27 | SB | |
17 | Arjen BOOSMAN | MSA | NED | 2.31,34 | SB | |
18 | Coenraad MARINISSEN | MN3 | NED | 2.36,71 | SB | |
DNS | Willem BASTIAN | MA2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Men - Softijs 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewout van der KLEIJ | MN4 | NED | 1.17,32 | SB | |
2 | Stijn VISSER | MN1 | NED | 1.21,87 | SB | |
3 | Peter Paul ERDMAN | MSA | NED | 1.25,13 | SB | |
4 | Teun MONTIJN | MN4 | NED | 1.25,57 | SB | |
5 | Ilmar BEYELER | MSA | NED | 1.36,75 | SB | |
6 | Steffen LOOTSMA | MN4 | NED | 1.43,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - STW 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules BOOLTINK | MSA | NED | 40,18 | ||
2 | Rutger KROES | MSA | NED | 40,69 | ||
3 | Robert BRAAM | M40 | NED | 41,36 | SB | |
4 | Job OUDE VRIELINK | MN4 | NED | 42,46 | SB | |
5 | Lucas GOENSE | MSA | NED | 42,84 | SB | |
6 | Jente van LEEUWE | MA2 | NED | 43,38 | SB | |
7 | Marco de JONGE | M40 | NED | 44,12 | SB | |
8 | Robert HUITING | M40 | NED | 44,74 | SB | |
9 | Klaas van den BERG | M50 | NED | 45,32 | ||
10 | Jouke van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 45,41 | ||
11 | Joris MATTHEE | M40 | NED | 45,70 | SB | |
12 | Harm SMIT (1958) | M55 | NED | 45,90 | ||
13 | Peter VLAAR | M55 | NED | 45,97 | ||
14 | Erik SMID | MSA | NED | 46,42 | ||
15 | Harry HANSMA | M55 | NED | 47,10 | SB | |
16 | Floor van der WILT | M50 | NED | 47,80 | SB | |
17 | Thimo LAHR | MB2 | NED | 49,16 | ||
18 | Hendrik van de BEEK | M50 | NED | 49,38 | ||
19 | Jan TICHELAAR | M50 | NED | 49,97 | SB | |
20 | Jan-Kees GOUD | M45 | NED | 51,38 | ||
21 | Jan HEERES | M60 | NED | 51,50 | ||
22 | Feite van der VEEN | M45 | NED | 53,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Hubert BRAAKHUIS | M45 | NED | 55,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Jack SCHOENMAKERS | M60 | NED | 55,82 | SB | |
25 | Michiel HOEFSLOOT | M50 | NED | 57,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - STW 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules BOOLTINK | MSA | NED | 2.03,11 | ||
2 | Rutger KROES | MSA | NED | 2.04,61 | SB | |
3 | Robert BRAAM | M40 | NED | 2.08,78 | SB | |
4 | Lucas GOENSE | MSA | NED | 2.11,96 | SB | |
5 | Job OUDE VRIELINK | MN4 | NED | 2.12,53 | SB | |
6 | Klaas van den BERG | M50 | NED | 2.13,29 | SB | |
7 | Harm SMIT (1958) | M55 | NED | 2.15,19 | ||
8 | Erik SMID | MSA | NED | 2.15,97 | SB | |
9 | Joris MATTHEE | M40 | NED | 2.16,83 | SB | |
10 | Jente van LEEUWE | MA2 | NED | 2.16,92 | SB | |
11 | Marco de JONGE | M40 | NED | 2.17,03 | SB | |
12 | Hendrik van de BEEK | M50 | NED | 2.20,61 | ||
13 | Floor van der WILT | M50 | NED | 2.21,42 | SB | |
14 | Harry HANSMA | M55 | NED | 2.22,79 | SB | |
15 | Peter VLAAR | M55 | NED | 2.23,09 | ||
16 | Robert HUITING | M40 | NED | 2.24,26 | SB | |
17 | Jan TICHELAAR | M50 | NED | 2.27,36 | SB | |
18 | Jouke van der VEEN | MB2 | NED | 2.30,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Jan HEERES | M60 | NED | 2.30,49 | SB | |
20 | Jan-Kees GOUD | M45 | NED | 2.36,70 | SB | |
21 | Jack SCHOENMAKERS | M60 | NED | 2.44,47 | SB | |
22 | Michiel HOEFSLOOT | M50 | NED | 2.49,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Hubert BRAAKHUIS | M45 | NED | 2.51,40 | PR SB | |
DQ | Thimo LAHR | MB2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Feite van der VEEN | M45 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names