ÜWK III und 3. Junioren Cup 2018
Berlin (GER) 20 - 21 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
1500m Men 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MA2 | GER | 1.50,87 | ||
2 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 1.51,75 | ||
3 | Lukas MANN | MA1 | GER | 1.52,00 | SB | |
4 | Clemens GAWER | MN3 | GER | 1.52,09 | ||
5 | Richard HERRMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.56,64 | ||
6 | Tom RUDOLPH | MB1 | GER | 1.56,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Paul TONAT | MN1 | GER | 1.56,87 | SB | |
8 | Niklas KURZMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.57,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB1 | GER | 1.57,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MA1 | GER | 1.57,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Tom MALYSZ | MB1 | GER | 1.57,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MB2 | GER | 1.57,98 | ||
13 | Philipp PAGELS | MA1 | GER | 1.58,22 | PR SB | |
14 | Rene VAN BERNUM | M50 | GER | 1.58,47 | SB | |
15 | Lennart JASCH | MB2 | GER | 1.59,09 | ||
16 | Moritz KLEIN | MB2 | GER | 1.59,70 | ||
17 | Dennis LEDERER | MB1 | GER | 2.01,33 | ||
18 | Franz PLATE | MA1 | GER | 2.01,68 | ||
19 | Henning PRAUSE | MA1 | GER | 2.02,72 | ||
20 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MB1 | GER | 2.03,44 | ||
21 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MC2 | GER | 2.03,55 | ||
22 | Tim BÜSCHGENS | MB1 | GER | 2.04,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB1 | GER | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Azhar UDIN | MB1 | GER | 2.04,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Max MEINIG | MB1 | GER | 2.05,52 | PR SB | |
26 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | 2.05,92 | PR SB | |
27 | Lukas HANISCH | MB1 | GER | 2.06,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Gideon HANDE | MC2 | GER | 2.06,50 | PR SB | |
29 | Justin WILBERG | MB2 | GER | 2.06,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Tami LUBAHN | MB1 | GER | 2.06,90 | PR SB | |
31 | Emile SCHNABEL | MC2 | GER | 2.07,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB1 | GER | 2.07,58 | ||
33 | Lukas JUNGE | MB2 | GER | 2.10,89 | PR SB | |
34 | Tim SCHIEKEL | MB2 | GER | 2.12,68 | ||
35 | Jacob SEIFERT | MC2 | GER | 2.13,75 | ||
36 | Elias POLLOK | MC2 | GER | 2.13,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names