ÜWK III und 3. Junioren Cup 2018
Berlin (GER) 20 - 21 January 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA2 | GER | 40,63 | ||
2 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 40,80 | ||
3 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 41,80 | ||
4 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 42,35 | ||
5 | Josephine HEIMERL | LB2 | GER | 42,41 | ||
6 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 42,56 | SB | |
7 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 42,90 | ||
8 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 42,98 | ||
9 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 42,99 | ||
10 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 43,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 43,48 | ||
12 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 43,58 | ||
13 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 43,67 | ||
14 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 43,69 | ||
15 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 43,98 | ||
16 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 44,01 | ||
17 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 44,25 | ||
18 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 44,54 | ||
19 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 44,57 | ||
20 | Henrike MICHALKE | LB2 | GER | 44,68 | ||
21 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | 44,70 | ||
22 | Ciara HASE | LC2 | GER | 44,90 | ||
23 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 44,97 | ||
24 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 46,13 | ||
25 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 46,69 | ||
26 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC2 | GER | 48,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 1.27,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 1.28,06 | ||
3 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,47 | ||
4 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 1.29,65 | ||
5 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 1.31,21 | ||
6 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 1.32,04 | SB | |
7 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 1.33,85 | ||
8 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 1.34,51 | ||
9 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC2 | GER | 1.37,20 | ||
DNS | Ciara HASE | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA2 | GER | 2.03,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 2.03,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Tabea THEURICH | LN1 | GER | 2.10,05 | ||
4 | Josephine HEIMERL | LB2 | GER | 2.10,22 | ||
5 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 2.10,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 2.10,70 | SB | |
7 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 2.12,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 2.12,37 | ||
9 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 2.12,39 | SB | |
10 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 2.14,77 | ||
11 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 2.15,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 2.15,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 2.15,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 2.16,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Henrike MICHALKE | LB2 | GER | 2.16,30 | SB | |
16 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | 2.18,10 | ||
17 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 2.20,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 42,92 | ||
2 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 43,67 | ||
3 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 44,08 | ||
4 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 44,25 | ||
5 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 44,52 | ||
6 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 44,77 | ||
7 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 45,25 | ||
8 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 46,61 | ||
9 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC2 | GER | 49,06 |
1000m Women 21 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA2 | GER | 1.19,89 | ||
2 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 1.22,43 | ||
3 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 1.24,16 | ||
4 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 1.24,31 | SB | |
5 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 1.25,03 | ||
6 | Josephine HEIMERL | LB2 | GER | 1.25,28 | ||
7 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN1 | GER | 1.25,69 | SB | |
8 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 1.25,87 | SB | |
9 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 1.26,22 | ||
10 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 1.26,30 | ||
11 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 1.27,26 | ||
12 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 1.27,72 | ||
13 | Henrike MICHALKE | LB2 | GER | 1.28,73 | ||
14 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 1.29,74 | ||
15 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 1.29,77 | ||
16 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 1.30,45 | ||
17 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | 1.30,67 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 2.17,68 | ||
2 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 2.18,17 | ||
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 2.18,66 | ||
4 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 2.19,08 | ||
5 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 2.24,11 | ||
6 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 2.24,65 | SB | |
7 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 2.25,48 | ||
8 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 2.25,91 | ||
9 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC2 | GER | 2.34,73 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA2 | GER | 4.29,11 | ||
2 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 4.30,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 4.35,77 | ||
4 | Tabea THEURICH | LN1 | GER | 4.39,82 | ||
5 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 4.44,87 | ||
6 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 4.45,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 4.46,28 | ||
8 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB1 | GER | 4.48,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 4.48,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 4.51,11 | ||
11 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 4.58,41 | ||
12 | Josephine HEIMERL | LB2 | GER | 5.12,65 | ||
13 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 5.16,92 | ||
DQ | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names