Moscow Allround Championships
Moscow 22 - 23 January 2018 Source: sport.center
500m Women 22 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA1 | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,22 | ||
3 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 44,15 | ||
4 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,06 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KESS | LA2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
6 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 46,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
10 | Anna GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,21 | ||
11 | Elena AKSININA | LB1 | IAR | 49,10 | ||
12 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 50,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,74 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.02,31 | ||
DNS | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,77 | ||
2 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,21 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,81 | ||
5 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,51 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KESS | LA2 | IAR | 2.23,29 | ||
7 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.25,82 | ||
8 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,22 | ||
9 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,66 | ||
10 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,95 | ||
11 | Elena AKSININA | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,85 | ||
12 | Anna GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,79 | ||
13 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.53,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 2.55,59 | ||
DNS | Valeriya VALTER | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 44,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
3 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,36 | ||
4 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 45,54 | ||
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 45,55 | ||
6 | Margarita UTINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,94 | SB | |
7 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
8 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 54,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,33 | ||
2 | Vasilisa POPOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,50 | ||
5 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Margarita UTINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 2.52,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,09 | ||
2 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,66 | SB | |
3 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,91 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,40 | ||
5 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,58 | ||
6 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,68 | ||
7 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,89 | ||
9 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
10 | Anna GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,41 | ||
11 | Elena AKSININA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,64 | ||
12 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Elena SAVINOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.50,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.35,00 | ||
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 4.57,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LB2 | IAR | 4.58,36 | ||
4 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA1 | IAR | 5.02,86 | SB | |
5 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.03,22 | ||
6 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN1 | IAR | 5.03,76 | ||
7 | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,27 | ||
8 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,63 | ||
9 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena AKSININA | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,71 | ||
11 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.43,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,56 | ||
2 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,52 | ||
3 | Margarita UTINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,03 | SB | |
4 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 1.53,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.06,45 | ||
2 | Milena GUZIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.16,13 | ||
3 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 6.25,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina YUDINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names