ISU Junior World Cup
Innsbruck (AUT) 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.12,55 | ||
2 | Francesco BETTI | MA1 | ITA | 1.12,56 | ||
3 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MA1 | CHN | 1.12,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,98 | ||
5 | Max REDER | MA1 | GER | 1.13,03 | ||
6 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 1.13,61 | ||
7 | Damian ŻUREK | MA1 | POL | 1.13,67 | ||
8 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,69 | ||
9 | Gabriel ODOR | MB2 | AUT | 1.13,73 | ||
10 | Daan BAKS | MA2 | NED | 1.14,16 | ||
11 | Victor RUDENKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,36 | ||
12 | Stef BRANDSEN | MA1 | NED | 1.14,39 | ||
13 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MA2 | POL | 1.14,55 | ||
14 | Janno BOTMAN | MA1 | NED | 1.14,77 | ||
15 | Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,84 | ||
16 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,98(0) | ||
17 | Mika van ESSEN | MA1 | NED | 1.14,98(5) | ||
18 | SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 | MA2 | CHN | 1.15,02 | SB | |
19 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.15,26 | ||
20 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.15,44 | ||
21 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,67 | ||
22 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,99(0) | ||
23 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,99(9) | ||
24 | Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,31 | ||
25 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MA2 | IAB | 1.16,38 | ||
26 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MA2 | CZE | 1.16,45(4) | ||
27 | Nicola NADALINI | MB2 | ITA | 1.16,45(5) | ||
28 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB1 | CHN | 1.16,45(8) | ||
29 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MB2 | KAZ | 1.16,56 | ||
30 | Peter RICHES | MB1 | GBR | 1.16,62 | ||
31 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MC2 | ESP | 1.16,72(1) | ||
32 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,72(5) | ||
33 | Tobias FLØITEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.16,94 | ||
34 | Botond BEJCZI | MA1 | HUN | 1.17,09 | ||
35 | Balázs KUN | MA1 | HUN | 1.18,52 | ||
36 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MA2 | CZE | 1.19,02 | ||
37 | Rafael HEREDIA | MB2 | ESP | 1.19,21 | ||
38 | Bayarmagnai AMARZAYA | MB1 | MGL | 1.19,87 | ||
39 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MA1 | ROU | 1.19,89 | ||
40 | Joonas VALGE | MB2 | EST | 1.20,50 | ||
41 | Jarno SCHELLEKENS | MA1 | BEL | 1.21,09 | ||
42 | Niclas MASTRUP | MB2 | DEN | 1.21,29 | ||
43 | Samuel AIREY | MA2 | GBR | 1.22,53 | ||
44 | Zdenék VASULKA | MB2 | CZE | 1.22,63 | ||
45 | Simon BIGLER | MB1 | DEN | 1.22,76 | ||
46 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MB1 | ROU | 1.23,47 | ||
47 | Matej FILIP | MA2 | SVK | 1.23,49 | ||
DQ | Enrico SALINO | MA2 | ITA | DQ | ||
WDR | Jakub KLEMBARA | MA2 | SVK | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names