KM AOSK 2018
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR) 27 January 2018 Source: www.aktivsk.no
500m Women 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 47,09 | ||
2 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,33 | ||
3 | Nova FURRE | LC1 | NOR | 50,45 | ||
4 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 50,61 | ||
5 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 53,10 | SB | |
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 54,35 | ||
7 | Aurora Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 54,47 | ||
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 56,32 | ||
9 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 56,77 | ||
10 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYC | NOR | 59,44 | ||
11 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.00,84 | ||
12 | Johanne BERG | LN1 | NOR | 1.19,96 | ||
DNS | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arja Helen JOHANSEN | LSA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ida Karine NORSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.31,99 | ||
2 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.41,13 | ||
3 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.45,88 | ||
4 | Nova FURRE | LC1 | NOR | 2.47,26 | ||
5 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,86 | ||
6 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LYA | NOR | 2.57,30 | ||
7 | Stine FINSLAND | LYA | NOR | 2.59,41 | ||
8 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 2.59,47 | SB | |
9 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 3.02,67 | ||
10 | Johanne BERG | LN1 | NOR | 4.15,63 | ||
DNS | Hanna SVENNI | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arja Helen JOHANSEN | LSA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ida Karine NORSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 14,33 | SB | |
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 15,61 | ||
3 | Sanne BRUDVIK | LYE | NOR | 19,72 | SB | |
4 | Lise BRUDVIK | LYF | NOR | 25,43 | SB | |
DNS | Riya THORAT | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYC | NOR | 49,18 | SB | |
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYD | NOR | 50,16 | ||
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYE | NOR | 56,72 | ||
4 | Sanne BRUDVIK | LYE | NOR | 1.17,95 | SB | |
5 | Lise BRUDVIK | LYF | NOR | 1.22,60 | SB | |
DNS | Riya THORAT | L? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names