Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm - Yunost 27 - 28 January 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
500m Men - Junior C 27 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,86 | ||
2 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
4 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij TATARKIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
8 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,64 | ||
9 | Andrej MATVEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,70 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav TRETYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Makar LOBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,76 | ||
13 | Maksim UGLICZKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 46,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil MITROFANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 46,84 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MYA | IAR | 47,45 | SB | |
16 | Mark DEMAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
17 | Vyacheslav MITYANIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 48,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor NOSKOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 48,48 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MYA | IAR | 48,74 | SB | |
21 | Leonid KOLBERT | MC2 | IAR | 49,98 | SB | |
22 | Mark PYANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,51 | SB | |
23 | Ilya PUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,29 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton KHOKHRYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
25 | Artem MAZUR | MYA | IAR | 52,24 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MYA | IAR | 52,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladimir SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 53,35 | PR SB | |
28 | Artem REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor LBOV | MYA | IAR | 54,09 | ||
30 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,10 | ||
31 | Vladislav STARIKOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 54,51 | PR SB | |
32 | Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,54 | ||
33 | Maruf SHARIPOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,65 | PR SB | |
34 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.08,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names