Norges Cup 6
Bergen (NOR) 3 - 4 February 2018 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 45,12 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 45,71 | ||
3 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 46,22 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 47,10 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 47,54 | ||
6 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 52,43 |
1000m Women 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.32,01 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.40,43 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.41,54 |
1500m Women 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.21,60 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 2.24,31 | ||
3 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 2.41,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,47 | ||
2 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,75 | ||
3 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 46,31 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,82 | ||
5 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 48,48 | ||
6 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,76 |
1000m Women - Junior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.43,39 |
1500m Women - Junior 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 2.26,16 | ||
2 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.28,88 | ||
3 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 2.29,96 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.30,73 |
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 50,80 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 52,14 |
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 3 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 1.41,56 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 1.46,00 |
1000m Women 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 1.32,16 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.32,17 | ||
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 1.38,55 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.42,93 | ||
5 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 1.45,82 |
3000m Women 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN3 | NOR | 4.50,82 | ||
2 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 4.53,34 | ||
3 | Guri FOSSDAL | L35 | NOR | 5.33,71 | SB | |
WDR | Thea FLØITEN | LN3 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 12,17 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 12,23 | SB | |
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | 12,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN3 | NOR | 12,34 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN3 | NOR | 12,45 | ||
DNS | Ida SANDERUD | LN3 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,40 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,74 | ||
3 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.35,46 | ||
4 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,66 | ||
WDR | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 5.10,38 |
100m Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 12,16 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 12,18 | SB | |
3 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 12,41 | ||
4 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 12,58 | ||
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB1 | NOR | 12,89 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LA2 | NOR | 12,26 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA1 | NOR | 12,28 | ||
3 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 12,54 | ||
4 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LA2 | NOR | 12,94 |
1500m Women - Gjesteklasse 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 2.35,39 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 2.43,12 |
100m Women - Gjesteklasse 4 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LC2 | NOR | 13,19 | ||
2 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB1 | NOR | 14,06 |
Native Language Names