Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel MOISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,41 | SB | |
3 | Denis BALASHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim BADUEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,38 | SB | |
7 | Nikita PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,62 | SB | |
13 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,32 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,18 | PR SB | |
21 | Danil MARCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,37 | PR SB | |
23 | Timur KONYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Valentin FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,52 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman SUKHININ | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,57 | PR SB | |
28 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,60 | SB | |
29 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,63 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,26 | PR SB | |
31 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya DUDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,20 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,74 | PR SB | |
34 | Lev VASILEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,49 | PR SB | |
35 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,95 | PR SB | |
36 | Arman MUKANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,40 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,02 | PR SB | |
38 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,11 | PR SB | |
39 | Ilya DRUGOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,20 | PR SB | |
40 | Fedor BOBROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,81 | PR SB | |
41 | Danil NOVIKOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,10 | PR SB | |
42 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,33 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,74 | PR SB | |
44 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,89 | PR SB | |
45 | Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.43,35 | SB | |
46 | Daniil TRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,48 | PR SB | |
47 | Ilya FADIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.52,19 | SB | |
48 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,84 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vladislav SEROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names