Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel MOISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,04 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim BADUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,94 | SB | |
4 | Denis BALASHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,26 | ||
5 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,00 | SB | |
6 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,44 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,90 | SB | |
11 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,06 | SB | |
13 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,39 | SB | |
14 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,67 | SB | |
15 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil GEVORGYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,09 | SB | |
17 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,07 | PR SB | |
21 | Kirill CHERNAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,44 | ||
23 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,77 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav MAJSTROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,36 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,80 | PR SB | |
27 | Timur KONYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,32 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,37 | PR SB | |
29 | Danil MARCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,38 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,57 | SB | |
31 | Semen STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,60 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya DUDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,61 | PR SB | |
33 | Arman MUKANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,67 | PR SB | |
34 | Roman SUKHININ | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,96 | PR SB | |
35 | Valentin FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,31 | PR SB | |
37 | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,43 | SB | |
38 | Lev VASILEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,51 | PR SB | |
39 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,61 | PR SB | |
40 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,17 | PR SB | |
41 | Fedor BOBROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,61 | PR SB | |
42 | Nikita KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,57 | PR SB | |
43 | Ilya DRUGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
44 | Vladislav SEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,44 | SB | |
45 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,76 | PR SB | |
46 | Ilya FADIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,49 | PR SB | |
47 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,15 | PR SB | |
48 | Danil NOVIKOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,82 | PR SB | |
49 | Daniil TRUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names