Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
1500m Men - Junior B 14 January 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,88 | ||
2 | Daniil GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,84 | ||
3 | Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill PICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,81 | SB | |
7 | Artem LAPTEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,94 | SB | |
8 | Danil KOROVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,83 | SB | |
9 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail KHADYKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Semyon KONONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Albert VOLOBUEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel SHADRIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem MESHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,90 | SB | |
17 | Ilya MAKARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,24 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,38 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,12 | ||
20 | Dmitrij NOVIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,20 | SB | |
21 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,27 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil CHIRKOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,40 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita BROSALIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,76 | SB | |
28 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,89 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,81 | PR SB | |
31 | Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,94 | ||
32 | Nikita ZANOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,83 | PR SB | |
33 | Roman POGREBNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,04 | PR SB | |
34 | Ilya KOBALIYA | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,47 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksej LOBYCHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,50 | PR SB | |
36 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.26,98 | SB | |
37 | Mustafa SULEJMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.27,64 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikita TYSHKEVICH (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 2.38,48 | SB | |
WDR | Daniil SLAVKOV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names