Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)
Omsk 1 February 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita GORYASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,73 | (1) | 4.39,83 | (5) | |
Nikita VARAVKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,64 | (2) PR | 4.36,34 | (4) | |
Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,95 | (3) | 4.31,38 | (1) | |
Kirill PICHEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,37 | (4) | 4.47,36 | (10) | |
Artem LAPTEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 40,50 | (5) | 4.35,25 | (3) | |
Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,70 | (6) PR | 5.21,47 | (24) | |
Daniil GENSHEL | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | (7) | 4.33,28 | (2) | |
Pavel SHADRIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,90 | (8) | 4.54,45 | (18) | |
Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,11 | (9) | 4.42,78 | (6) | |
Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,80 | (10) SB | 5.01,22 | (19) | |
Albert VOLOBUEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,94 | (11) PR | 4.53,75 | (17) | |
Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 42,04 | (12) | 5.10,20 | (21) | |
Ilya MAKARENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,20 | (13) | 4.45,59 | (9) | |
Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,24 | (14) | 4.51,66 | (15) | |
Artem MESHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | (15) SB | 4.52,04 | (16) | |
Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,70 | (16) | 4.51,36 | (13) | |
Nikita ZANOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,80 | (17) | 5.15,14 | (22) | |
Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,85 | (18) | 5.20,84 | (23) | |
Nikita KUZMIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,30 | (19) PR | 4.44,73 | (7) PR | |
Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 43,40 | (20) | 4.49,42 | (11) | |
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,88 | (21) | 4.51,61 | (14) | |
Ilya KOBALIYA | MB2 | IAR | 44,08 | (22) | 5.41,65 | (26) | |
Ruslan BASAROV | MB1 | IAR | 44,44 | (23) PR | 5.06,22 | (20) PR | |
Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,27 | (24) | 4.45,40 | (8) | |
Aleksej LOBYCHEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,50 | (25) PR | 5.26,90 | (25) | |
Denis FOKIN | MB2 | IAR | 49,53 | (26) PR | 6.05,70 | (27) PR | |
Petr VOLOSATOV | MB1 | IAR | 53,74 | (27) | 4.49,83 | (12) | |
Mikhail KHADYKIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names