Pupillen / Junioren C en B
Amsterdam (NED) 11 February 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke BORINGA | LC1 | NED | 50,54 | ||
2 | Emma FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 50,62 | ||
3 | Rosalie van VLIET | LYB | NED | 51,87 | ||
4 | Bo KOOLEN | LC2 | NED | 54,43 | ||
5 | Simone BADER | LC2 | NED | 55,07 | ||
6 | Romy BUSCH | LYA | NED | 55,17 | ||
7 | Jasmijn SOET | LC1 | NED | 55,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Amy QUIST | LC1 | NED | 56,60 | ||
9 | Ismene NOBEL | LC1 | NED | 57,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LYA | NED | 58,16 | ||
11 | Milou RUURS | LYA | NED | 58,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Yasmin KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 58,92 | ||
13 | Vera VINJÉ | LYB | NED | 1.01,67 | ||
14 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYC | NED | 1.05,28 | ||
15 | Iris VERBEEK | LYC | NED | 1.05,34 | ||
16 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LYA | NED | 1.05,63 | ||
17 | Lara KALDENBACH | LYB | NED | 1.06,55 | ||
18 | Mara AGNE | LC2 | NED | 1.08,27 | ||
DNS | Sophie van DELFT | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Lisa BRANDT | LYB | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma FRANSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.43,12 | ||
2 | Bo KOOLEN | LC2 | NED | 1.51,67 | ||
3 | Nienke BORINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.54,65 | ||
4 | Romy BUSCH | LYA | NED | 1.58,02 | ||
5 | Simone BADER | LC2 | NED | 1.58,94 | ||
6 | Amy QUIST | LC1 | NED | 1.59,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LYA | NED | 2.01,13 | ||
8 | Ismene NOBEL | LC1 | NED | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Jasmijn SOET | LC1 | NED | 2.21,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi van HALL | LYC | NED | 13,42 | SB | |
2 | Mae BUSKER | LC2 | NED | 14,41 | SB | |
3 | Amelie UBELS | LYD | NED | 14,87 | ||
4 | Zinzulia NARAIN | LYD | NED | 15,56 | ||
5 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYF | NED | 15,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara AGNE | LC2 | NED | 31,54 | ||
2 | Rosalie van VLIET | LYB | NED | 33,45 | ||
3 | Mimi van HALL | LYC | NED | 35,81 | ||
4 | Milou RUURS | LYA | NED | 36,30 | ||
5 | Yasmin KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 37,03 | ||
6 | Vera VINJÉ | LYB | NED | 37,43 | SB | |
7 | Mae BUSKER | LC2 | NED | 39,84 | SB | |
8 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LYA | NED | 39,92 | ||
9 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYC | NED | 40,55 | ||
10 | Amelie UBELS | LYD | NED | 41,16 | SB | |
11 | Iris VERBEEK | LYC | NED | 41,78 | ||
12 | Lara KALDENBACH | LYB | NED | 41,94 | ||
13 | Lisa BRANDT | LYB | NED | 42,86 | ||
14 | Zinzulia NARAIN | LYD | NED | 48,52 | ||
15 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYF | NED | 48,70 | ||
DNS | Sophie van DELFT | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names