Vereinswettkampf ECC
Chemnitz (GER) 7 February 2018 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 51,61 |
1000m Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 1.46,27 | ||
2 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 2.11,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 2.13,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Mirja BUBIC | LYC | GER | 2.19,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 2.23,21 | PR SB | |
DQ | Elenore TÖBS | LYD | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalina MÜLLER | LYD | GER | 15,61 | SB | |
2 | July SEIFERT | LYF | GER | 16,37 | ||
3 | Henriette HEß | LYF | GER | 16,51 | ||
4 | Charlotte HEß | LYF | GER | 17,78 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYF | GER | 18,33 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annalina MÜLLER | LYD | GER | 15,47 | SB | |
2 | Henriette HEß | LYF | GER | 16,56 | ||
3 | Charlotte HEß | LYF | GER | 17,64 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura ZILLGER | LYC | GER | 24,29 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYC | GER | 24,68 | ||
3 | Elenore TÖBS | LYD | GER | 25,05 | ||
4 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYD | GER | 25,43 | ||
5 | Luise STAUCH | LYD | GER | 25,44 | ||
6 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYC | GER | 25,56 | ||
7 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYE | GER | 25,91 | SB | |
8 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYD | GER | 25,96 | ||
9 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYE | GER | 26,94 | ||
10 | Ella-Maria ENGELMAYER | LYE | GER | 27,18 | ||
11 | Eleni TISCHER | LYC | GER | 27,92 | ||
12 | Annika FRIEDRICH | LYD | GER | 29,37 | SB | |
13 | Mirja BUBIC | LYC | GER | 38,93 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYC | GER | 24,30 | SB | |
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYC | GER | 24,70 | ||
3 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYD | GER | 25,50 | ||
4 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYE | GER | 25,99 | ||
5 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYE | GER | 27,31 | ||
6 | Ella-Maria ENGELMAYER | LYE | GER | 27,70 | ||
7 | Annika FRIEDRICH | LYD | GER | 29,73 | ||
8 | July SEIFERT | LYF | GER | 30,92 | SB | |
9 | Laura ZILLGER | LYC | GER | 31,11 | ||
10 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYF | GER | 42,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LYA | GER | 29,37 | ||
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYA | GER | 29,56 | ||
3 | Denise WOLF | LYB | GER | 30,60 | ||
4 | Johanna RICHTER | LYB | GER | 30,70 | ||
5 | Amy OESER | LYA | GER | 30,80 | ||
6 | Tami ALTROGGE | LYB | GER | 32,58 | ||
7 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LYB | GER | 32,76 | ||
8 | Mariell ARNOLD | LYC | GER | 34,77 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte CHRIST | LYD | GER | 40,16 | SB | |
10 | Mia MEINIG | LYD | GER | 46,45 | ||
DNS | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 7 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia MEINIG | LYD | GER | 34,84 | ||
2 | Mariell ARNOLD | LYC | GER | 35,75 | ||
3 | Charlotte CHRIST | LYD | GER | 42,11 |
Native Language Names