Vologda Championships
Vologda 1 - 2 February 2018 Source: P. Schlösser
500m Women 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LYA | IAR | 45,83 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,10 | ||
3 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,12 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,02 | ||
5 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,60 | ||
6 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,25 | SB | |
7 | Margarita ARCYBASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,99 | SB | |
8 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,08 | SB | |
9 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,89 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya PISHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,49 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,55 | SB | |
13 | Karina VARINA | LYA | IAR | 53,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYC | IAR | 53,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 53,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,54 | SB | |
18 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,78 | ||
19 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Vera TOLMACHEVA | L? | IAR | 58,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYB | IAR | 58,48 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna POLETAEVA | LYB | IAR | 59,52 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena FADEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.37,81 | ||
2 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,93 | ||
3 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,33 | ||
4 | Karina VARINA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,05 | ||
2 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,52 | ||
5 | Margarita ARCYBASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 3.11,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.20,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 2 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LYA | IAR | 44,90 | ||
2 | Alena FADEEVA | LYA | IAR | 46,92 | ||
3 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,16 | ||
4 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LYC | IAR | 53,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina VARINA | LYA | IAR | 54,78 | ||
6 | Natalya DOBYCHINA | LYB | IAR | 57,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Svetlana CHEBYKINA | LYA | IAR | 59,21 | SB | |
8 | Anna POLETAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,91 | ||
9 | Ekaterina TOMILINA | L? | IAR | 1.04,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina KONDAKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.09,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna MAZUR | LYB | IAR | 1.11,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina BYSTRICZKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.13,90 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,26 | ||
2 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,59 | SB | |
3 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,68 | ||
4 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,87 | SB | |
5 | Margarita ARCYBASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,83 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya PISHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,41 | SB | |
9 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,63 | SB | |
11 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.05,37 | SB | |
12 | Natalya SOKOLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names