Russia - Junior C Championships 2018
Kolomna 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 25 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.17,47 | ||
3 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,04 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Vsevolod YATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Egor DAVYDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav YASHONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav LUNEGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,53(7) | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,53(9) | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,72 | ||
14 | Pavel MOISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Ruslan SAFIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Filipp SMAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,05 | ||
17 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim BADUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,57 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel AREFEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,94 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,06 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,08 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,27 | PR SB | |
27 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,37 | PR SB | |
28 | Kirill PALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,53 | PR SB | |
29 | Kirill ZUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,83 | PR SB | |
31 | Sergej BUKUEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,84 | PR SB | |
32 | Vadim SVESHNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,00 | PR SB | |
33 | Daniil GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,07(6) | ||
34 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,07(9) | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,17 | SB | |
36 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,34 | ||
38 | Denis BALASHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,48 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,60 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,03 | PR SB | |
41 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,59 | PR SB | |
42 | Nikolaj ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,80 | PR SB | |
43 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,96 | PR SB | |
44 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,05 | PR SB | |
45 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,06 | PR SB | |
46 | Danila LIPATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,11 | ||
47 | Aleksandr DENGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,35 | PR SB | |
48 | Maksim VASILEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,55 | PR SB | |
49 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
50 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,77(1) | PR SB | |
51 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,77(2) | PR SB | |
52 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,81 | PR SB | |
53 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,37 | ||
54 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,51 | PR SB | |
55 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,75 | PR SB | |
56 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,94 | PR SB | |
57 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,02 | PR SB | |
58 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,76 | PR SB | |
59 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,78 | SB | |
60 | Yakov ULYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
61 | Egor KLESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,27 | PR SB | |
62 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,41 | PR SB | |
63 | Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,69 | PR SB | |
64 | Evgenij FROLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,78 | PR SB | |
DQ | Igor MOSKALENKO | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names