World Sprint Championships 2018
Changchun (CHN) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 37,23 | TR | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 37,78 | ||
3 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 37,97 | ||
4 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 38,06 | ||
5 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,07 | ||
6 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 38,21 | ||
7 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN3 | AUT | 38,38 | ||
8 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 38,42 | ||
9 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 38,53 | ||
10 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 38,60 | ||
11 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,93 | ||
12 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,14 | ||
13 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LA2 | KOR | 39,49 | ||
14 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,61 | ||
15 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LN4 | USA | 39,87 | ||
16 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,92 | ||
17 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 40,04 | ||
18 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 40,46 | ||
19 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,69 | ||
20 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 40,74 | ||
21 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.13,33 |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 1.14,62 | TR | |
2 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 1.14,96 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.15,31 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 1.15,68 | ||
5 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.16,24 | ||
6 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.16,63 | ||
7 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,74 | ||
8 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.17,44 | ||
9 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.17,53 | ||
10 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,83 | ||
11 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 1.18,09 | ||
12 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,41 | ||
13 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,92 | ||
14 | Vanessa HERZOG | LN3 | AUT | 1.18,93 | ||
15 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LN4 | USA | 1.18,99 | ||
16 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 1.19,09 | ||
17 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LA2 | KOR | 1.20,24 | ||
18 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.21,44 | ||
19 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 1.21,61 | ||
20 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.22,73 | ||
21 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 1.24,03 |
TR - Track Record
500m Women 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | 37,72 | ||
2 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 37,86 | ||
3 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 37,96 | ||
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 37,99 | ||
5 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 38,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 38,26 | ||
7 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 38,41 | ||
8 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 38,43 | ||
9 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 38,50 | ||
10 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 38,75 | ||
11 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 39,05 | ||
12 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LA2 | KOR | 39,28 | ||
13 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,33 | ||
14 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LN4 | USA | 39,55 | ||
15 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,58 | ||
16 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,80 | ||
17 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 40,00 | ||
18 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 40,37 | ||
19 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,59 | SB | |
20 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 41,27 | ||
WDR | Vanessa HERZOG | LN3 | AUT | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien ter MORS | LSA | NED | 1.15,19 | ||
2 | Brittany BOWE | L30 | USA | 1.15,93 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.15,98 | ||
4 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.16,38 | ||
5 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,44 | ||
6 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.17,20 | ||
7 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.17,38 | ||
8 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,62 | ||
9 | YU Jing 于静 | L30 | CHN | 1.17,87 | ||
10 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | L30 | JPN | 1.18,01 | ||
11 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 1.18,24 | ||
12 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,93 | ||
13 | Jerica TANDIMAN | LN4 | USA | 1.19,13 | ||
14 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,37 | ||
15 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.20,75 | ||
16 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LA2 | KOR | 1.21,80 | ||
17 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 1.22,82 | ||
18 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LSA | ROU | 1.22,93 | ||
19 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,15 | ||
WDR | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | L30 | JPN | WDR |
Native Language Names