Bestenermittlung der AK F - E2 und ÜWK
Berlin (GER) 3 March 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 52,91 | ||
2 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 53,60 | ||
3 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 54,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Matti LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 55,30 | ||
5 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYD | GER | 55,38 | ||
6 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 56,42 | ||
7 | Patrick DOMES | MYC | GER | 1.03,01 | ||
8 | Martin PETLEV | MYD | GER | 1.16,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Tim HANNIG | MYE | GER | 1.23,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYE | GER | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYE | GER | 14,00 | SB | |
3 | Levi TEUBNER | MYE | GER | 14,25 | SB | |
4 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYE | GER | 15,05 | SB | |
5 | Paul Emil DIEHR | MYE | GER | 15,14 | SB | |
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYF | GER | 15,30 | SB | |
7 | Lennart EWINGER | MYE | GER | 15,53 | ||
8 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 15,93 | ||
9 | Caspar VOLKE | MYE | GER | 16,06 | ||
10 | Bruno KUSS | MYE | GER | 16,10 | ||
11 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYF | GER | 16,39 | SB | |
12 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYE | GER | 16,57 | SB | |
13 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 17,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 23,09 | SB | |
2 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 23,13 | ||
3 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 23,34 | SB | |
4 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 23,74 | SB | |
5 | Patrick DOMES | MYC | GER | 26,70 |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandet MARTH | MYC | GER | 22,91 | SB | |
2 | Patrick ROSENFELD | MYC | GER | 23,50 | ||
3 | Moritz HECKER | MYC | GER | 23,68 | SB | |
4 | Leonard NAUMANN | MYC | GER | 23,96 | ||
5 | Patrick DOMES | MYC | GER | 26,38 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom MALYSZ | MB1 | GER | 38,91 | ||
2 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB1 | GER | 39,31 | ||
3 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | 39,88 | ||
4 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB1 | GER | 40,53 | ||
5 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB1 | GER | 43,04 | ||
6 | Olaf KOTVA | M50 | GER | 43,57 | ||
7 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 45,62 | ||
8 | Marceau MÜLLER | MB2 | GER | 45,90 | ||
9 | Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN | MC1 | GER | 46,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Sebastian BJØRKLUND JOHANSEN | MC2 | DEN | 46,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 47,13 | SB | |
12 | Maik WEDER | M45 | GER | 50,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 59,22 | ||
14 | Jeremy TAMOUAFO | MC1 | GER | 1.05,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB1 | GER | 40,20 | ||
2 | Lennard SCHÜTMAAT | MB1 | GER | 43,39 | ||
3 | Marceau MÜLLER | MB2 | GER | 45,86 | ||
4 | Jeremy TAMOUAFO | MC1 | GER | 49,22 |
1000m Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom MALYSZ | MB1 | GER | 1.16,65 | ||
2 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB1 | GER | 1.17,35 | ||
3 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB1 | GER | 1.21,33 | ||
4 | Klaus-Dieter LANGEN | M75 | GER | 2.03,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolai BJÖRKLUND JOHANSEN | MB2 | DEN | 2.09,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Sebastian BJØRKLUND JOHANSEN | MC2 | DEN | 2.27,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Ole-Einar GRUNDMANN | MC1 | GER | 2.55,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolai BJÖRKLUND JOHANSEN | MB2 | DEN | 4.31,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Maik WEDER | M45 | GER | 5.20,30 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - ÜWK 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaf KOTVA | M50 | GER | 14.54,74 | SB | |
2 | Frank PROBST | M50 | GER | 16.30,38 | SB | |
3 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 17.26,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Hans-Gerd HEYNE | M50 | GER | 17.27,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names