Deutscher Juniorencup 2018
Berlin (GER) 10 - 11 March 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 41,54 | ||
2 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 42,19 | ||
3 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 42,42 | ||
4 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 42,56 | ||
5 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 42,86 | ||
6 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 42,99 | ||
7 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 43,16 | ||
8 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 43,35 | ||
9 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 43,39 | ||
10 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 43,58 | ||
11 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 43,61 | ||
12 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 43,78 | ||
13 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 43,84 | ||
14 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 44,06 | ||
15 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 44,53 | ||
16 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 44,78 | ||
17 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 44,88 | ||
18 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | 45,07 | ||
19 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 45,63 | ||
20 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 46,44 |
1000m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 1.26,05 | ||
2 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LC2 | GER | 1.28,33 | ||
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 1.29,52 | ||
4 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,84 | ||
5 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,60 | ||
6 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 1.32,29 | ||
7 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 1.34,86 | ||
8 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 1.56,30 |
1500m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 2.09,08 | ||
2 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB1 | GER | 2.09,51 | ||
3 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 2.13,79 | ||
4 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 2.13,90 | ||
5 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 2.14,24 | ||
6 | Cellina JAKUBEIT | LB2 | GER | 2.15,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 2.15,86 | ||
8 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 2.16,31 | ||
9 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 2.17,54 | ||
10 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 2.17,62 | ||
11 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 2.19,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LB2 | GER | 2.21,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 42,57 | ||
2 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 43,66 | ||
3 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 44,20 | ||
4 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 44,41 | ||
5 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 45,13 | ||
6 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 45,34 | ||
7 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 46,54 |
1000m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 1.24,65 | ||
2 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 1.25,70 | ||
3 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 1.26,85 | ||
4 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LB2 | GER | 1.26,90 | ||
5 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 1.27,77 | ||
6 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 1.28,00 | ||
7 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 1.29,84 | ||
8 | Sina LÄMMCHEN | LB1 | GER | 1.29,85 | ||
9 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 1.31,60 |
1500m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LC2 | GER | 2.17,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC2 | GER | 2.18,89 | ||
3 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LC2 | GER | 2.20,38 | ||
4 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LC2 | GER | 2.22,23 | ||
5 | Ella HERBERGER | LC2 | GER | 2.23,67 | ||
6 | Olivia LANGE | LC2 | GER | 2.26,10 | ||
7 | Babett UNGER | LC2 | GER | 2.26,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie SAURLER | LA1 | GER | 4.35,09 | ||
2 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB1 | GER | 4.38,29 | ||
3 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB1 | GER | 4.51,61 | ||
4 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB1 | GER | 4.51,99 | ||
5 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB1 | GER | 4.52,18 | ||
6 | Xenia MÜHLE | LA1 | GER | 4.55,51 | ||
7 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB1 | GER | 4.55,67 |
Native Language Names