Saint Petersburg Championships
Saint Petersburg 9 - 10 March 2018 Source: S. Krotov
500m Men 9 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 37,08 | TR | |
2 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,51 | ||
3 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 37,58 | ||
4 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA1 | IAR | 37,76 | ||
5 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN2 | IAR | 37,88 | ||
5 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 37,88 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,10 | ||
8 | Andrej KULYBA | MA1 | IAR | 38,33 | ||
9 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 38,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 39,20 | ||
12 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
13 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN2 | IAR | 39,57 | ||
14 | Maksim NESTEROV | MA1 | IAR | 39,68 | SB | |
15 | Fedor BALABANOV | MSA | IAR | 39,73 | ||
16 | Yakov ZHURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
17 | Andrej KRAVECZ | M35 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
18 | Vladislav TITOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,41 | ||
19 | Dmitrij TYURIN | MSA | IAR | 40,88 | SB | |
20 | Vasilij KUCHERENKO | M30 | IAR | 41,00 | ||
21 | Aleksandr BUTORIN (1990) | MSA | IAR | 42,64 | SB | |
22 | Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ | M40 | IAR | 42,73 | ||
23 | Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN | M45 | IAR | 43,89 | ||
24 | Nikita GORYACHEV | MA1 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
25 | Vadim ISHIN | M50 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
26 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
27 | Sergej GULYDA | M50 | IAR | 47,04 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej KUZMENKO | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej CHERNOV | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,76 | TR | |
2 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,88 | SB | |
3 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,90 | ||
4 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.04,62 | ||
5 | Yakov ZHURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,33 | SB | |
6 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,31 | ||
7 | Vladislav TITOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,27 | ||
8 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MA2 | IAR | 2.10,87 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr BUTORIN (1990) | MSA | IAR | 2.15,91 | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ | M40 | IAR | 2.17,63 | ||
11 | Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN | M45 | IAR | 2.18,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej KRAVECZ | M35 | IAR | 2.19,50 | SB | |
13 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 2.22,75 | ||
14 | Sergej GULYDA | M50 | IAR | 2.26,33 | SB | |
15 | Nikita GORYACHEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.29,33 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vadim ISHIN | M50 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej KUZMENKO | M30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,75 | TR | |
2 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,17 | ||
3 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,22 | ||
4 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,40 | ||
5 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,26 | ||
6 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,64 | ||
7 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.19,68 | ||
8 | Yakov ZHURKIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,69 | ||
9 | Vladislav TITOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,42 | ||
10 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,86 | ||
11 | Maksim NESTEROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,50 | ||
12 | Andrej KRAVECZ | M35 | IAR | 1.26,27 | ||
13 | Aleksandr BUTORIN (1990) | MSA | IAR | 1.27,22 | SB | |
14 | Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ | M40 | IAR | 1.27,80 | ||
15 | Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN | M45 | IAR | 1.30,08 | ||
16 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 1.32,12 | ||
17 | Andrej STEPANOV | M55 | IAR | 1.39,18 | ||
DNS | Andrej KULYBA | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita GORYACHEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 7.21,69 | ||
2 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.32,52 | ||
3 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MA1 | IAR | 8.06,16 | ||
4 | Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ | M40 | IAR | 8.30,25 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr BUTORIN (1990) | MSA | IAR | 8.47,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN | M45 | IAR | 8.49,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej STEPANOV | M55 | IAR | 9.29,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KRAVECZ | M35 | IAR | 9.48,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej VIKULOV | M45 | IAR | 9.56,72 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nikita GORYACHEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names