Olenegorsk City Championships
Olenegorsk 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
2 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 46,73 | ||
4 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,19 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 55,47 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.06,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,49 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.34,13 | ||
4 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,02 | ||
5 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 1.51,70 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 2.18,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 13,45 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,55 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,51 | ||
4 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 15,18 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 15,95 | SB | |
6 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 16,07 | SB | |
7 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 16,14 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYF | IAR | 16,30 | SB | |
9 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 16,32 | ||
10 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 16,97 | SB | |
11 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 17,61 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 17,64 | SB | |
13 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYF | IAR | 20,89 | SB | |
14 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 21,00 | SB | |
15 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 24,12 | SB | |
16 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYF | IAR | 26,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,31 | SB | |
2 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 38,88 | SB | |
3 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 38,93 | ||
4 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 45,67 | SB | |
5 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 47,39 | SB | |
6 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 52,93 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 53,01 | SB | |
8 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 53,29 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MYF | IAR | 54,31 | SB | |
10 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 59,60 | SB | |
11 | Matvej IGOLKIN | MYF | IAR | 1.03,16 | SB | |
12 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 1.03,19 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij MURNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 1.03,75 | SB | |
14 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 1.15,79 | SB | |
15 | Roman KRAKHMALEV | MYF | IAR | 1.15,82 | SB | |
16 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.24,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 18,22 | ||
2 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 21,47 | ||
3 | Yaroslav KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 22,95 | ||
4 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 25,94 | ||
5 | Veniamin TEPLOV | MYC | IAR | 30,85 | ||
6 | Dmitrij IVANOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 34,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,44 | SB | |
2 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.07,30 | ||
3 | Veniamin TEPLOV | MYC | IAR | 1.07,69 | SB | |
4 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 1.13,43 | SB | |
5 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.15,48 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij IVANOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 45,27 | ||
3 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 52,07 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.06,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,87 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.35,63 | ||
4 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.48,13 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.14,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 2.26,53 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 13,03 | ||
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,25 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,91 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 17,11 | ||
DNS | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
300m Men 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,76 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 37,36 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 39,98 | ||
4 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 50,44 | SB | |
DNS | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 18,74 | ||
2 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 22,60 | ||
3 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 27,39 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
300m Men - Out of Competition 4 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur RZHEVSKIJ | MYF | IAR | 1.02,57 | ||
2 | Ilya TYURIN | MYF | IAR | 1.14,05 | ||
3 | Anton IVANOV | MYF | IAR | 1.36,65 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names