58th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 21 - 22 March 2018 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 39,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.13,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,30 | ||
2 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 7.59,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
3 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
4 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,81 | ||
5 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
6 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
8 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 51,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 53,15 | ||
10 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,50 | ||
11 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.05,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,07 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,38 | ||
3 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,07 | ||
4 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,10 | ||
5 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,73 | ||
6 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 2.58,72 | ||
9 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 3.00,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,14 | ||
11 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.07,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 43,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,64 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 46,91 | ||
4 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | 48,28 | ||
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 48,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 49,67 | ||
7 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 50,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 51,18 | ||
9 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 51,23 | ||
10 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 51,62 | ||
11 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 54,59 | ||
12 | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 57,76 | ||
13 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 59,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Artyom ARBUZOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,09 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYB | IAR | 1.06,82 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 1.10,42 | ||
DNS | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ivan ARTYUKH | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.35,97 | ||
2 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,58 | ||
3 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.41,08 | ||
4 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,40 | ||
6 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.47,29 | ||
7 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.50,16 | ||
8 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.51,40 | ||
9 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,99 | ||
10 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.55,10 | ||
11 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 1.56,57 | ||
12 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.15,12 | ||
13 | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,22 | ||
14 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.17,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.18,73 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 2.21,04 | ||
17 | Artyom ARBUZOV | MYB | IAR | 2.25,29 | ||
18 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYB | IAR | 2.33,19 | ||
19 | Ivan ARTYUKH | MYB | IAR | 2.37,42 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 12,43 | SB | |
2 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,50 | ||
3 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 12,73 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYB | IAR | 12,86 | SB | |
5 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYC | IAR | 13,13 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYD | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYE | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 14,07 | SB | |
9 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 14,09 | SB | |
10 | Denis SURKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
11 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,21 | SB | |
12 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
13 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYE | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
14 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
15 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 14,69 | SB | |
16 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYD | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
17 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYD | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
18 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 15,01 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
20 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 15,36 | SB | |
21 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 15,56 | SB | |
22 | Egor POPOV (2006) | MYC | IAR | 18,70 | ||
23 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 19,90 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 21 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,83 | ||
2 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYB | IAR | 36,98 | ||
3 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 37,96 | ||
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 40,25 | ||
5 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYC | IAR | 40,53 | SB | |
6 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 40,87 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYE | IAR | 41,60 | SB | |
8 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYD | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYD | IAR | 42,87 | SB | |
10 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYC | IAR | 43,60 | ||
11 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
12 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 44,02 | SB | |
13 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYD | IAR | 44,69 | SB | |
14 | Denis SURKOV | MYD | IAR | 45,07 | ||
15 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 47,15 | SB | |
16 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYD | IAR | 48,40 | SB | |
17 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 49,17 | ||
18 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYE | IAR | 49,48 | SB | |
19 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 50,31 | SB | |
20 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 50,57 | SB | |
21 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 53,00 | SB | |
22 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 53,06 | SB | |
23 | Egor POPOV (2006) | MYC | IAR | 59,46 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 3.36,96 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MB2 | IAR | 7.28,73 | TR | |
2 | Egor DMITRIEV | MB2 | IAR | 13.51,89 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,00 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,50 | ||
3 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,20 | ||
4 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,81 | ||
5 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,83 | ||
6 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,75 | ||
9 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,43 | PR SB | |
10 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,04 | ||
2 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,40 | ||
6 | Egor STRUNIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.22,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 5.36,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 5.58,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC1 | IAR | 6.11,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.18,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan MALOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.46,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 45,20 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 45,30 | ||
3 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,00 | ||
4 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 48,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | 48,16 | ||
6 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 48,70 | ||
7 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 49,11 | ||
8 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 50,28 | ||
9 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,26 | ||
10 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 51,29 | ||
11 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 53,22 | ||
12 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 58,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 58,93 | ||
14 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 59,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,36 | ||
16 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan ARTYUKH | MYB | IAR | 1.06,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYB | IAR | 1.08,40 | ||
19 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.14,23 | ||
DNS | Artyom ARBUZOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldar KYULYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.32,18 | ||
2 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MYA | IAR | 1.33,62 | ||
3 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,16 | ||
4 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.41,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MYA | IAR | 1.42,41 | ||
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,37 | ||
7 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.43,50 | ||
8 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.45,40 | ||
9 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,83 | ||
10 | Maksim KALCHUGIN | MYA | IAR | 1.49,16 | ||
11 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MYA | IAR | 1.50,23 | ||
12 | Kirill ANPILOGOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,19 | ||
13 | Evgenij PETROV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej VYLETKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.02,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MYA | IAR | 2.04,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MYA | IAR | 2.11,78 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim SAFONOV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan ARTYUKH | MYB | IAR | 2.18,21 | PR SB | |
19 | Artyom ARBUZOV | MYB | IAR | 2.24,96 | ||
20 | Maksim SAVELEV (2005) | MYB | IAR | 2.32,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,70 | ||
2 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 12,94 | ||
3 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYC | IAR | 13,96 | ||
4 | Denis SURKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,25 | ||
5 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 14,50 | ||
5 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYE | IAR | 14,50 | ||
7 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYD | IAR | 14,66 | ||
8 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 14,84 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 14,91 | ||
10 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYE | IAR | 15,16 | ||
11 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYD | IAR | 15,20 | ||
12 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 15,21 | ||
13 | Egor POPOV (2006) | MYC | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
14 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYC | IAR | 15,46 | ||
15 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 15,88 | ||
16 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 16,76 | ||
17 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 16,86 | ||
18 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYB | IAR | 17,38 | ||
19 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 18,01 | ||
20 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYD | IAR | 19,96 | ||
21 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYD | IAR | 21,24 | ||
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 22,34 | ||
23 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 24,11 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 22 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur GUSEV | MYC | IAR | 33,80 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav SOCENKO | MYB | IAR | 34,22 | SB | |
3 | Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 34,29 | SB | |
4 | Kirill BOROVIKOV | MYD | IAR | 37,39 | SB | |
5 | Daniil KURAKIN | MYC | IAR | 38,50 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MYD | IAR | 38,57 | SB | |
7 | Anatolij GLADKOV | MYD | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
8 | Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) | MYD | IAR | 38,99 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2007) | MYC | IAR | 39,34 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MYE | IAR | 40,08 | SB | |
11 | Maksim SUTURIN | MYD | IAR | 40,20 | SB | |
12 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MYE | IAR | 41,88 | SB | |
13 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MYD | IAR | 41,93 | SB | |
14 | Denis SURKOV | MYD | IAR | 43,74 | SB | |
15 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MYC | IAR | 44,29 | ||
16 | Mikhail IGUMNOV | MYD | IAR | 45,92 | SB | |
17 | Egor POPOV (2006) | MYC | IAR | 45,96 | SB | |
18 | Daniil LEBEDEV (2009) | MYF | IAR | 46,13 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MYE | IAR | 48,20 | SB | |
20 | Valerij MATVEEV | MYC | IAR | 49,47 | SB | |
21 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYF | IAR | 52,19 | SB | |
22 | Kim SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 53,20 | ||
23 | Maksim KONOVALENKO | MYF | IAR | 53,27 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names