Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström
1500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,73 | ||
2 | Elena POMYTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,66 | ||
3 | Kseniya KONONENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,93 | ||
4 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,27 | ||
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,35 | ||
6 | Ekaterina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,00 | ||
7 | Anastasiya LYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,31 | ||
8 | Vlada PERVUSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,09 | ||
9 | Irina VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.26,59 | ||
10 | Olga KHAREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,48 | ||
11 | Yuliya LOBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,46 | ||
12 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,67 | ||
13 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,86 | ||
14 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,67 | ||
15 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,85 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,55 | ||
17 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,28 | ||
18 | Polina PRONINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,61 | ||
19 | Kseniya KUBAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,39 | ||
20 | Karina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,33 | ||
21 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,84 | ||
22 | Kseniya VERKHOTINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,87 | PR SB | |
23 | Alyona PENTINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,37 | ||
24 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,99 | ||
25 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,13 | ||
26 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,14 | ||
27 | Mariya KOCHETKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,99 | ||
28 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,73 | ||
29 | Diana MINGALEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,97 | ||
30 | Ekaterina ROZHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,33 | ||
31 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,56 | ||
32 | Karina PASHNINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,17 | ||
33 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,25 | ||
34 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,58 | ||
35 | Regina KOKSHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,14 | ||
36 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,88 | PR SB | |
37 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Darya KASHIGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,76 | ||
39 | Elena POLOZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,47 | ||
40 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,72 | ||
41 | Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,21 | ||
42 | Vladislava MIKHALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,52 | PR SB | |
43 | Valeriya SHALGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,31 | SB | |
44 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,84 | PR SB | |
45 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,06 | PR SB | |
46 | Natalya VAGNER | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,55 | PR SB | |
47 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,72 | PR SB | |
48 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,84 | PR SB | |
49 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,60 | ||
50 | Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA | LYA | IAR | 3.09,67 | PR SB | |
DNF | Aleksandra MIKHALEVA | LYA | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names