Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser
1000m Men - Junior C 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,05 | ||
2 | Nikita RAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,65 | ||
3 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,69 | ||
4 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,03 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,34 | ||
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,41 | ||
7 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,87 | ||
8 | Andrej VERESOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,90 | ||
9 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,18 | ||
10 | Artem EZICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,21 | ||
11 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,31 | ||
12 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,67 | ||
13 | Matvej NEJDEK | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,69 | ||
14 | Egor BRAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,31 | ||
15 | Artem FADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,43 | ||
16 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,71 | ||
17 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,76 | ||
18 | Bogdan BRAUER | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,43 | SB | |
19 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,22 | ||
20 | Vyacheslav DYMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,71 | SB | |
21 | Artem KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,08 | ||
22 | Ivan FEDOROV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,40 | ||
23 | Matvej LUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,11 | ||
24 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,89 | ||
25 | Artyom KANCZLER | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,63 | ||
26 | Semen AVERIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,30 | ||
27 | Ivan BURCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,87 | ||
28 | Artem KOCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor SHEJKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,08 | SB | |
30 | Mikhail SHAJKHUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,32 | ||
31 | Ilya CHEKMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,75 | ||
32 | Igor MEZHAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,80 | ||
33 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,50 | ||
34 | Daniil KRASAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,53 | ||
35 | Ilya KHROMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,65 | ||
36 | Denis SHAFOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,76 | ||
37 | Aleksandr ANDREEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,43 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikita TURKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,70 | PR SB | |
39 | Aleksandr SHIKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,91 | ||
40 | Aleksandr MELIKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,52 | PR SB | |
41 | Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) | MC1 | IAR | 1.55,29 | PR SB | |
42 | Andrej RATUSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,81 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita YUGALOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,80 | ||
DQ | Danila USPEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill ZHURIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names