Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser
500m Women - Junior B 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VASHKENE | LB2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LB2 | IAR | 45,46 | ||
4 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,69 | ||
5 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 46,21 | ||
6 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 46,28 | ||
7 | Daniela GLODYA | LB2 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
8 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
9 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 47,04 | ||
10 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
11 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,25 | ||
12 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,14 | ||
13 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,43 | ||
14 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
15 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,26 | SB | |
16 | Valeriya KIM | LB2 | IAR | 51,35 | ||
17 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,49 | ||
18 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,50 | SB | |
19 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,91 | ||
20 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LB2 | IAR | 54,13 | ||
22 | Lyubava KARPINA | LB2 | IAR | 55,45 | ||
23 | Olga GUNDERINA | LB1 | IAR | 55,72 | ||
24 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.16,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VASHKENE | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,81 | ||
2 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,62 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,81 | ||
4 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,25 | ||
5 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,40 | ||
5 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,40 | ||
7 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,18 | ||
8 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,25 | ||
9 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,72 | ||
10 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.46,53 | ||
11 | Valeriya KIM | LB2 | IAR | 2.51,31 | ||
12 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LB2 | IAR | 2.53,04 | ||
13 | Daniela GLODYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.54,15 | ||
14 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.55,54 | ||
15 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.58,29 | ||
16 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.01,06 | ||
17 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 3.06,41 | ||
18 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.11,37 | ||
19 | Lyubava KARPINA | LB2 | IAR | 3.12,07 | ||
20 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LB2 | IAR | 3.17,01 | ||
21 | Olga GUNDERINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.17,38 | ||
22 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.18,82 | SB | |
23 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.33,65 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHARIK | LC1 | IAR | 47,24 | ||
2 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,58 | ||
3 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
4 | Arina GERMAN | LC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
5 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
6 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,68 | ||
7 | Mariya MARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,06 | ||
8 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,11 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,38 | ||
10 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
11 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,64 | ||
12 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
13 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,88 | ||
14 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 49,93 | ||
15 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,09 | ||
16 | Margarita ARCYBASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,31 | ||
17 | Mariya RONOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,73 | ||
18 | Valeriya VOOL | LC2 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
19 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,08 | ||
20 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,47 | ||
21 | Elena SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
22 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 51,49 | ||
23 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 51,77 | ||
24 | Alina VINICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 51,82 | ||
25 | Vera VORONA | LC2 | IAR | 51,98 | ||
26 | Ulyana BAGMET | LC2 | IAR | 52,13 | ||
27 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 53,59 | ||
28 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 54,09 | ||
29 | Arina MALYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,50 | SB | |
30 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,05 | ||
31 | Anastasiya PISHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,18 | ||
32 | Irina PLEKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,23 | SB | |
33 | Ekaterina KOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,97 | PR SB | |
34 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 56,03 | ||
35 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,47 | ||
36 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,55 | ||
37 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 57,74 | ||
38 | Polina BOROVIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 58,16 | ||
39 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 59,05 | ||
40 | Polina ROZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,55 | ||
41 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,52 | ||
42 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.13,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,56 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,71 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,20 | ||
4 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,01 | ||
5 | Ulyana BAGMET | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,35 | ||
6 | Darya SHARIK | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,16 | ||
7 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,36 | ||
8 | Arina GERMAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,45 | ||
9 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,70 | ||
10 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Vera VORONA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,90 | ||
12 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,02 | ||
13 | Mariya RONOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,42 | ||
14 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,86 | ||
15 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,09 | ||
16 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,17 | ||
17 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,60 | ||
18 | Polina ROZINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,45 | ||
19 | Alina VINICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,05 | ||
20 | Valeriya VOOL | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,20 | ||
21 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,41 | ||
22 | Elena SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,06 | ||
23 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,29 | ||
24 | Margarita ARCYBASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,48 | ||
25 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,03 | ||
26 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 3.02,33 | ||
27 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,63 | ||
28 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,55 | ||
29 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,90 | ||
30 | Arina MALYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,54 | SB | |
31 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.09,55 | PR SB | |
32 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.09,62 | ||
33 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 3.16,75 | ||
34 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.17,11 | ||
35 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.18,10 | SB | |
36 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.18,71 | ||
37 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.21,22 | ||
38 | Anastasiya PISHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.28,70 | PR SB | |
39 | Irina PLEKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.34,93 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LYA | IAR | 46,53 | ||
2 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 46,61 | ||
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 49,36 | ||
4 | Alena FADEEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,38 | ||
5 | Karina VARINA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Milena ANDREEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.07,04 | SB | |
7 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,02 | ||
8 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.10,04 | ||
9 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 16 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,08 |
1000m Women - Junior B 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna VASHKENE | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,33 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,04 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,09 | ||
4 | Nadezhda BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | ||
5 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,05 | ||
6 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,28 | ||
7 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,76 | ||
8 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,31 | ||
9 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,64 | ||
10 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LB2 | IAR | 1.48,30 | ||
11 | Daniela GLODYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,11 | ||
12 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.53,45 | ||
13 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,13 | ||
14 | Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,30 | ||
15 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.58,18 | SB | |
16 | Valeriya KIM | LB2 | IAR | 2.00,26 | ||
17 | Olga GUNDERINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.02,88 | ||
18 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.03,60 | ||
19 | Lyubava KARPINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.05,05 | ||
20 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LB2 | IAR | 2.08,09 | ||
21 | Milena MITYUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,21 | ||
22 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.18,76 | ||
23 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,73 | ||
DQ | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 December 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidiya MOTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,14 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,30 | ||
3 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,75 | ||
4 | Alena ZAVALISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,43 | ||
5 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,64 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,81 | ||
7 | Ulyana BAGMET | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,43 | ||
8 | Polina FADEJCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,28 | SB | |
9 | Arina GERMAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,50 | ||
10 | Darya SHARIK | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,79 | ||
11 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,17 | ||
12 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,32 | ||
13 | Darina SHAPINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,27 | ||
14 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,62 | ||
15 | Olga ZHILINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,00 | ||
16 | Polina ROZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,45 | ||
17 | Mariya RONOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,30 | ||
18 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,42 | ||
19 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,76 | ||
20 | Alina VINICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,21 | ||
20 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,21 | ||
22 | Arina MALYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,24 | SB | |
23 | Elena SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,94 | ||
24 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,46 | ||
25 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,60 | ||
26 | Nikolina MOTRESKU | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,04 | ||
27 | Yuliya GORBUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.03,71 | ||
28 | Valeriya VOOL | LC2 | IAR | 2.04,43 | ||
29 | Valeriya BEREZINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.05,75 | ||
30 | Natalya MALAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.06,52 | ||
31 | Alina TEPLENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.07,16 | ||
32 | Irina PLEKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.08,19 | SB | |
33 | Anastasiya PISHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.08,30 | ||
34 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,11 | ||
35 | Vera VORONA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,02 | ||
36 | Alla GOLDA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,08 | ||
37 | Ekaterina KOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,14 | ||
38 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,46 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names