Open Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
3000m Men - Junior 24 August 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.08,76 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.10,34 | SB | |
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.10,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,88 | SB | |
5 | Igor KOCHNEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,95 | SB | |
6 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.12,77 | SB | |
7 | Artur GABITOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.13,56 | SB | |
8 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.18,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA1 | IAR | 4.19,43 | SB | |
10 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,18 | SB | |
11 | Daniil ZELIKH | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,41 | SB | |
12 | Gleb FOMIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.20,47 | SB | |
13 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.20,55 | SB | |
14 | German GRACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,39 | SB | |
16 | Nikita USENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.22,95 | SB | |
17 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MA1 | KAZ | 4.23,69 | SB | |
18 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.23,71 | SB | |
19 | Gleb PETRENKO | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,67 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Ariel LEJVANT | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,43 | SB | |
22 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 4.26,87 | PR SB | |
23 | Joni GOLBERG | MB2 | IAR | 4.27,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Pavel SHABALIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,47 | SB | |
25 | Egor DAVYDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,90 | SB | |
26 | Vladislav YASHONKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,21 | SB | |
27 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,75 | SB | |
28 | Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко | MB2 | KAZ | 4.31,77 | SB | |
29 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,72 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,83 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,89 | SB | |
32 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,14 | PR SB | |
33 | Denis SHAFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,24 | PR SB | |
34 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.39,80 | SB | |
35 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,39 | SB | |
36 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.41,49 | SB | |
37 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,36 | SB | |
38 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,39 | PR SB | |
39 | Denis NEKRASOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,02 | SB | |
40 | Vladimir VOZMISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,49 | PR SB | |
41 | Danila USPEKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,81 | PR SB | |
42 | Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген | MC2 | KAZ | 4.48,43 | PR SB | |
43 | Albert KHAZIEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,02 | PR SB | |
44 | Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев | MA1 | KAZ | 4.51,83 | SB | |
45 | Mark DEMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.52,75 | PR SB | |
46 | Andrej KVASHNIN | MA2 | IAR | 4.53,91 | SB | |
47 | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.54,09 | PR SB | |
48 | Lev SHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,22 | PR SB | |
49 | Vladislav ZENKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,59 | SB | |
50 | Egor ERMOLOV | MA1 | IAR | 5.02,67 | SB | |
51 | Ilya YAKOVLEV | MA2 | IAR | 5.05,98 | SB | |
52 | Stepan NAJDIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.23,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Yakub GANDALOEV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names