Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 13 October 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,38 | SB | |
2 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,68 | SB | |
3 | Ronald KRUIJER | M30 | NED | 38,97 | SB | |
4 | Casper de GIER | MN4 | NED | 39,11 | SB | |
5 | Remon VOS | MN2 | NED | 40,98 | PR SB | |
6 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 43,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 44,52 | SB | |
8 | Tom HERTEL | MB1 | GER | 45,54 | ||
9 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 48,60 | SB | |
DQ | Emile SCHNABEL | MB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,80 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 44,30 | ||
3 | Nils FISCHER | MC1 | GER | 48,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.12,19 | SB | |
2 | Emile SCHNABEL | MB1 | GER | 1.22,21 | SB | |
3 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 1.31,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin HOEKSTRA | MSA | NED | 4.01,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Remon VOS | MN2 | NED | 4.11,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco van der TUIN | MSA | NED | 6.41,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Jouke HOOGEVEEN | M40 | NED | 6.42,08 | SB | |
3 | Mart BRUGGINK | M30 | NED | 6.55,14 | SB | |
4 | Casper de GIER | MN4 | NED | 6.55,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Ronald KRUIJER | M30 | NED | 7.06,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 11,80 | SB | |
2 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYC | GER | 13,18 | SB | |
3 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 13,32 | SB | |
4 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 13,45 | SB | |
5 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 13,46 | SB | |
6 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 13,81 | SB | |
7 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 14,53 | SB | |
8 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 14,79 | SB | |
9 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYC | GER | 14,83 | SB | |
10 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 15,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 29,30 | SB | |
2 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 29,72 | SB | |
3 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 29,89 | SB | |
4 | Marius MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,42 | SB | |
5 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 32,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYB | GER | 28,42 | SB | |
2 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYA | GER | 28,96 | SB | |
3 | Henning POY | MYA | GER | 29,30 | SB | |
4 | Jakob BALLA | MYA | GER | 29,68 | ||
5 | Marius MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,29 | SB | |
6 | Nico MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 32,66 | ||
7 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYC | GER | 32,95 | SB | |
8 | Jaro FLAIG | MYB | GER | 33,20 | SB | |
9 | Maximilian SEYRICH | MYB | GER | 34,12 | SB | |
10 | Niclas STIEDE | MYB | GER | 34,67 | SB | |
11 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYC | GER | 37,64 | SB | |
12 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYC | GER | 39,01 | SB | |
13 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYB | GER | 40,34 | SB | |
14 | Colin MÜLLER | MYC | GER | 44,86 | SB | |
15 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYC | GER | 44,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names