Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 13 October 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 43,06 | SB | |
2 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LA2 | GER | 43,19 | SB | |
3 | Christl ANDERS | LA2 | GER | 43,57 | SB | |
4 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 45,57 | SB | |
5 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 46,00 | SB | |
6 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 46,15 | SB | |
7 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 46,29 | SB | |
8 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 46,42 | SB | |
9 | Diana OPPENHEIM | LC2 | GER | 46,84 | ||
10 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 47,58 | SB | |
11 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 47,73 | ||
12 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,75 | SB | |
13 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 48,24 | SB | |
14 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 49,32 | SB | |
15 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 49,67 | SB | |
DNF | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 49,80 |
1000m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 1.32,83 | SB | |
2 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 1.34,37 | SB | |
3 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 1.34,60 | SB | |
4 | Cheyenne SCHMIDT | LB1 | GER | 1.34,95 | SB | |
5 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 1.35,07 | SB | |
6 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,77 | SB | |
7 | Diana OPPENHEIM | LC2 | GER | 1.37,42 | SB | |
8 | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | 1.37,90 | SB | |
9 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 1.40,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LA2 | GER | 2.13,99 | SB | |
2 | Christl ANDERS | LA2 | GER | 2.16,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 12,05 | SB | |
2 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 12,32 | SB | |
3 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 12,71 | SB | |
4 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 13,20 | SB | |
5 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 13,62 | SB | |
6 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 14,17 | SB | |
7 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 14,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 29,86 | SB | |
2 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 31,59 | SB | |
3 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 32,15 | SB | |
4 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 32,17 | SB | |
5 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 33,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 13 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 29,66 | SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 29,93 | ||
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 30,27 | SB | |
4 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 31,63 | ||
5 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 31,83 | SB | |
6 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 32,17 | SB | |
7 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 32,70 | ||
8 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 32,73 | ||
9 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 33,84 | SB | |
10 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 34,83 | SB | |
11 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 35,84 | SB | |
12 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 42,96 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names