PNIC International Time Trials #1
Milwaukee (USA) 20 - 21 October 2018 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara REHKLAU | LN4 | USA | 43,19 | SB | |
2 | Anna QUINN | LA2 | USA | 43,25 | SB | |
3 | Elizabeth JOHNSON | LB2 | USA | 43,87 | SB | |
4 | Piper YDE | LC1 | USA | 44,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LB2 | USA | 44,60 | SB | |
6 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 44,95 | ||
7 | Jia GRIFFITHS | LC2 | USA | 45,17 | SB | |
8 | Sydney TERPENING | LA1 | USA | 45,51 | SB | |
9 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN1 | USA | 45,93 | SB | |
10 | Muriel KENNEDY | LN3 | USA | 45,95 | SB | |
11 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB1 | USA | 46,87 | SB | |
12 | Audrey STEFFES | LB1 | USA | 47,21 | SB | |
13 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 47,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Claire KUDLATA | LC1 | USA | 48,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Maja GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 50,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Emily BOS | LC1 | USA | 51,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire KUDLATA | LC1 | USA | 48,16 |
1000m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth JOHNSON | LB2 | USA | 1.28,49 | SB | |
2 | Sydney TERPENING | LA1 | USA | 1.29,91 | SB | |
3 | Audrey STEFFES | LB1 | USA | 1.36,22 | SB | |
4 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB1 | USA | 1.36,31 | SB | |
5 | Maja GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 2.06,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LB2 | USA | 2.17,96 | SB | |
2 | Jia GRIFFITHS | LC2 | USA | 2.22,39 | SB | |
3 | Piper YDE | LC1 | USA | 2.29,42 | ||
4 | Emily BOS | LC1 | USA | 2.49,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca SIMMONS | L30 | USA | 4.33,30 | ||
2 | Sara REHKLAU | LN4 | USA | 4.39,12 | SB | |
3 | Anna QUINN | LA2 | USA | 4.50,36 | SB | |
4 | Muriel KENNEDY | LN3 | USA | 4.59,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper YDE | LC1 | USA | 45,52 | ||
2 | Madeline LANGE | LA1 | USA | 46,92 | SB | |
3 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 48,13 | ||
4 | Claire KUDLATA | LC1 | USA | 49,07 | ||
5 | Maja GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 52,58 | ||
6 | Ynez TOTH | L? | USA | 59,84 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 1.40,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Emily BOS | LC1 | USA | 1.51,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Maja GAKOVIC | LC1 | USA | 1.55,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Ynez TOTH | L? | USA | 2.05,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline LANGE | LA1 | USA | 2.28,70 | SB | |
2 | Claire KUDLATA | LC1 | USA | 2.35,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN1 | USA | 5.02,34 | SB | |
2 | Jia GRIFFITHS | LC2 | USA | 5.03,90 | SB | |
3 | Piper YDE | LC1 | USA | 5.20,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Emily BOS | LC1 | USA | 5.51,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names