Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED) 20 October 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watse VERMANING | MA2 | NED | 38,11 | ||
2 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MN4 | NED | 38,60 | ||
3 | Job JASPERS | MA1 | NED | 38,93 | ||
4 | Ruben LIGTENBERG | MB1 | NED | 39,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Jorian ten CATE | MB1 | NED | 39,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MSA | NED | 40,27 | SB | |
7 | Ferenc NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 41,14 | ||
8 | Ruben RIBBINK | MC2 | NED | 41,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 41,42 | SB | |
10 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB1 | NED | 41,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) | MB1 | NED | 42,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Tristan DAMVELD | MA1 | NED | 43,94 | ||
13 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 44,23 | ||
14 | Gerwin BOSCHLOO | M45 | NED | 44,87 | SB | |
15 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 44,95 | SB | |
16 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB1 | NED | 45,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MB2 | NED | 45,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Alec NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 45,44 | SB | |
19 | Joost MEIJER | MB1 | NED | 45,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Jort RUESINK | MB1 | NED | 45,90 | SB | |
21 | Rudie ASSINK | M50 | NED | 46,34 | ||
22 | Rick BEVERS | MB2 | NED | 46,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 47,52 | SB | |
24 | Alex van GELDEREN | M45 | NED | 47,59 | SB | |
25 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 47,74 | ||
25 | Hans ten HAG | M65 | NED | 47,74 | SB | |
27 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MC2 | NED | 48,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Thymen FLORIS | MC2 | NED | 48,71 | PR SB | |
29 | Foma KOMAROV | MC1 | NED | 48,99 | SB | |
30 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 51,23 | SB | |
31 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 51,27 | SB | |
32 | Wessel VELTHUIS | MC1 | NED | 52,83 | ||
33 | Tycho BRANDSMA | MC2 | NED | 57,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matthijs JANSSEN | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watse VERMANING | MA2 | NED | 1.15,84 | ||
2 | Job JASPERS | MA1 | NED | 1.18,55 | ||
3 | Jorian ten CATE | MB1 | NED | 1.20,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark REILING | M35 | NED | 1.24,78 | SB | |
5 | Joep HOFSTEDE | MB1 | NED | 1.24,79 | ||
6 | Ruben RIBBINK | MC2 | NED | 1.25,31 | SB | |
7 | Gerben HETTINGA | M50 | NED | 1.28,98 | SB | |
8 | Rudie ASSINK | M50 | NED | 1.32,68 | SB | |
9 | Sebastien WEERSINK | MB2 | NED | 1.33,16 | SB | |
10 | Alex van GELDEREN | M45 | NED | 1.35,61 | SB | |
11 | Thymen FLORIS | MC2 | NED | 1.37,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Mats van der MEIJDE | MC2 | NED | 1.39,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Lennart GRINGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 1.44,06 | ||
14 | Wessel VELTHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.45,68 | PR SB | |
15 | Foma KOMAROV | MC1 | NED | 1.48,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent OUDSHOORN | MN4 | NED | 1.56,95 | ||
2 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MSA | NED | 2.01,93 | SB | |
3 | Ferenc NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 2.09,62 | SB | |
4 | Jesse BOOTSMA | MN3 | NED | 2.15,77 | SB | |
5 | Tristan DAMVELD | MA1 | NED | 2.18,73 | SB | |
6 | Gerwin BOSCHLOO | M45 | NED | 2.18,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben LIGTENBERG | MB1 | NED | 4.14,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucas LUIJKE | MB1 | NED | 4.50,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Jann van BENTHEM | M60 | NED | 4.51,08 | SB | |
4 | Guido GOSSELINK | M45 | NED | 4.52,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Alec NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 4.57,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Jort RUESINK | MB1 | NED | 5.07,66 | SB | |
7 | Joost MEIJER | MB1 | NED | 5.08,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Rick BEVERS | MB2 | NED | 5.11,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Lars HOEKSEL | M40 | NED | 5.22,67 | SB | |
10 | Hans ten HAG | M65 | NED | 5.30,57 | SB | |
DNS | Matthijs JANSSEN | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men 20 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) | MB1 | NED | 27,05 | SB | |
2 | Tycho BRANDSMA | MC2 | NED | 34,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names