Langebaan - Junioren / Senioren / Masters
Hoorn (NED) 21 October 2018 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LB2 | NED | 41,79 | ||
2 | Yael PRENGER | LB1 | NED | 41,89 | SB | |
3 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 43,22 | SB | |
4 | Bente KERKHOFF | LB2 | NED | 43,63 | ||
5 | Nikita PRAAG | LB1 | NED | 43,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 43,90 | ||
7 | Rianne ROLFES | LN2 | NED | 45,15 | ||
8 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LA1 | NED | 45,57 | ||
9 | Verne ROS (1999) | LA2 | NED | 46,18 | SB | |
10 | Ria SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 46,22 | SB | |
11 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN2 | NED | 46,35 | SB | |
12 | Klaske BAARS | LB2 | NED | 46,45 | SB | |
13 | Emmy PORDON | LN1 | NED | 46,73 | ||
14 | Megan HOOGLAND | LA2 | NED | 47,35 | SB | |
15 | Randi DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 48,16 | ||
16 | Renee BOL | LA2 | NED | 48,80 | SB | |
17 | Serena KONING | LA1 | NED | 49,39 | ||
18 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 49,50 | SB | |
19 | Femke KLAVER (2000) | LA1 | NED | 49,89 | SB | |
20 | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LC2 | NED | 50,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Melissa STAM | LB2 | NED | 50,18 | SB | |
22 | Lieneke VIJN | LC1 | NED | 50,82 | ||
23 | Samantha BUIS | LB2 | NED | 51,49 | ||
24 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LA2 | NED | 51,71 | SB | |
25 | Jennifer BUIS | LB1 | NED | 52,43 | SB | |
26 | Roos OUD | LC1 | NED | 52,52 | PR SB | |
27 | Jerney MANTEL | LC2 | NED | 55,68 | SB | |
28 | Alyssa LEVERING | LC1 | NED | 56,28 | PR SB | |
29 | Esmee van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 58,16 | ||
30 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 1.01,84 | SB | |
DNS | Anouk TIMAN | LN2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Esmée KAANDORP | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel CONIJN | LB2 | NED | 1.23,21 | SB | |
2 | Ramona WESTERHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.25,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita PRAAG | LB1 | NED | 1.26,19 | SB | |
4 | Verne ROS (1999) | LA2 | NED | 1.32,06 | ||
5 | Randi DEKKER | LC2 | NED | 1.37,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Renee BOL | LA2 | NED | 1.37,77 | SB | |
7 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA1 | NED | 1.39,15 | SB | |
8 | Lieneke VIJN | LC1 | NED | 1.45,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Jennifer BUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.47,20 | SB | |
10 | Roos OUD | LC1 | NED | 1.47,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.49,20 | SB | |
DNS | Esmée KAANDORP | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KERKHOFF | LB2 | NED | 2.12,32 | SB | |
2 | Ria SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 2.24,36 | SB | |
3 | Megan HOOGLAND | LA2 | NED | 2.30,00 | SB | |
4 | Samantha BUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.40,56 | SB | |
5 | Melissa STAM | LB2 | NED | 2.41,04 | SB | |
6 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LA2 | NED | 2.45,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Jerney MANTEL | LC2 | NED | 2.52,32 | SB | |
8 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 3.21,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yael PRENGER | LB1 | NED | 4.33,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Femke KLAVER (2000) | LA1 | NED | 5.39,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk TIMAN | LN2 | NED | 11,75 | SB | |
2 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 11,76 | SB | |
3 | Rianne ROLFES | LN2 | NED | 11,78 | SB | |
4 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LA1 | NED | 12,27 | SB | |
5 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN2 | NED | 12,35 | SB | |
6 | Serena KONING | LA1 | NED | 12,47 | SB | |
7 | Emmy PORDON | LN1 | NED | 12,55 | SB | |
8 | Klaske BAARS | LB2 | NED | 12,59 | SB | |
9 | Esmee van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 13,94 | SB | |
10 | Alyssa LEVERING | LC1 | NED | 14,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 21 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 27,61 | SB | |
2 | Rianne ROLFES | LN2 | NED | 28,07 | SB | |
3 | Anouk TIMAN | LN2 | NED | 28,66 | SB | |
4 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LA1 | NED | 29,10 | SB | |
5 | Klaske BAARS | LB2 | NED | 29,69 | SB | |
6 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN2 | NED | 29,81 | SB | |
7 | Emmy PORDON | LN1 | NED | 30,08 | SB | |
8 | Serena KONING | LA1 | NED | 30,87 | SB | |
9 | Alyssa LEVERING | LC1 | NED | 35,08 | SB | |
10 | Esmee van DUIN | LC2 | NED | 35,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names