Norges Cup 2
Hamar (NOR) 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: skoyter.stangesportsklubb.no
500m Women 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,46 | SB | |
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN4 | NOR | 39,87 | SB | |
3 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 40,14 | SB | |
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,52 | SB | |
5 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 40,69 | SB | |
6 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,58 | ||
7 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 42,22 | SB | |
8 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 43,05 | SB | |
9 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,07 | SB | |
10 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,67 | SB | |
11 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 46,02 | SB | |
12 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,42 | ||
13 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 46,64 | SB | |
14 | Guri FOSSDAL | L40 | NOR | 51,23 | SB | |
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.17,74 | SB | |
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.19,85 | SB | |
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,96 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,54 | SB | |
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 1.27,00 | ||
6 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 1.32,94 | SB | |
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.37,56 | SB | |
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.59,39 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.02,26 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.07,27 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.18,23 | SB | |
5 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.22,12 | SB | |
6 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 2.25,31 | SB | |
7 | Guri FOSSDAL | L40 | NOR | 2.34,26 | SB | |
WDR | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,75 | SB | |
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 41,57 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 42,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,84 | SB | |
6 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,48 | ||
8 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 44,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 44,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 44,88 | SB | |
11 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 44,89 | SB | |
12 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,15 | SB | |
13 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 45,47 | SB | |
14 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 45,90 | SB | |
15 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,29 | SB | |
16 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 46,52 | SB | |
17 | Clara FORSLUND | LA1 | SWE | 46,65 | SB | |
18 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 47,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 47,62 | SB | |
20 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 47,91 | SB | |
21 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 48,59 | SB | |
22 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 48,66 | SB | |
23 | Emma ÅKESSON | LA1 | SWE | 48,77 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,23 | ||
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,34 | SB | |
3 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,63 | SB | |
4 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,23 | SB | |
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,81 | SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,26 | ||
7 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,29 | SB | |
8 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 1.37,78 | SB | |
9 | Clara FORSLUND | LA1 | SWE | 1.38,66 | SB | |
10 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.40,68 | SB | |
11 | Emma ÅKESSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.45,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA2 | NOR | 2.03,15 | SB | |
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,73 | SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.15,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,52 | SB | |
7 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,16 | SB | |
9 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,28 | SB | |
12 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,93 | SB | |
13 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.28,24 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,19 | ||
2 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,46 |
500m Women 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 42,08 | ||
2 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,14 | ||
3 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,01 | SB | |
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 45,66 | SB | |
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 46,81 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.30,69 | SB | |
2 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,93 | SB | |
3 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN4 | NOR | 1.32,42 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 1.34,50 | ||
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.37,51 | SB | |
WDR | Guri FOSSDAL | L40 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.18,12 | SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.18,72 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.29,75 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 4.56,47 | SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 5.04,12 | SB | |
WDR | Guri FOSSDAL | L40 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,81 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 41,89 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,60 | ||
4 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 44,32 | SB | |
5 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,24 | ||
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,42 | ||
7 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 46,67 | ||
8 | Clara FORSLUND | LA1 | SWE | 46,78 | ||
9 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 47,50 | SB | |
10 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 47,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 48,48 | SB | |
12 | Emma ÅKESSON | LA1 | SWE | 48,88 | ||
13 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA1 | NOR | 49,34 | ||
14 | Bertha Natalie HOGNESTAD | LA2 | THA | 49,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragne WIKLUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.20,00 | SB | |
2 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,10 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,88 | SB | |
9 | Vilde BAAS | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,36 | SB | |
10 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,97 | SB | |
11 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.35,05 | ||
13 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,52 | ||
14 | Clara FORSLUND | LA1 | SWE | 1.38,10 | SB | |
15 | Synne Elise HANGSTAD | LA2 | NOR | 1.40,82 | ||
16 | Emma ÅKESSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.43,75 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB1 | NOR | 4.40,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 4.44,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.45,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.46,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LB2 | NOR | 4.48,08 | SB | |
6 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LB2 | NOR | 4.54,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.56,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Hanna SVENNI | LB2 | NOR | 4.58,82 | SB | |
9 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.58,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Oda Kjærvik ØSTENSTAD | LB2 | NOR | 4.59,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA1 | NOR | 5.01,48 | SB | |
12 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.17,99 | SB | |
WDR | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names