Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 38,25 | ||
2 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 39,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 39,12 | ||
4 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MN2 | IAR | 40,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,86 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN3 | IAR | 2.01,20 | ||
3 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 2.02,52 | ||
4 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MN2 | IAR | 2.12,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,23 | SB | |
2 | Danil ILALOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,41 | ||
3 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA1 | IAR | 41,07 | ||
5 | Vladislav SKIBA | MA1 | IAR | 41,37 | SB | |
6 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
7 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
8 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 42,10 | SB | |
9 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 42,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 2.10,57 | ||
7 | Vladislav SKIBA | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
3 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 39,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,13 | SB | |
6 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 40,75 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
11 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,29 | SB | |
14 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,49 | SB | |
15 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 42,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,19 | PR SB | |
18 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 43,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,41 | PR SB | |
20 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 43,69 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,89 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej PLIS | MB2 | IAR | 47,84 | SB | |
26 | Stepan PELEVIN | MB2 | IAR | 47,98 | SB | |
27 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,27 | SB | |
DNF | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Maksim PITOLIN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,44 | SB | |
2 | Ruslan SAFIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Artemij DOROFEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,02 | SB | |
6 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,56 | ||
10 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb VANSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,30 | SB | |
12 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,26 | ||
14 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,79 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.17,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,81 | ||
20 | Maksim PITOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,06 | PR SB | |
21 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.23,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,44 | PR SB | |
24 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.29,68 | PR SB | |
25 | Stepan PELEVIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.31,44 | PR SB | |
DNF | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 40,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 40,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
6 | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
7 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,69 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MC2 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 42,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandr LYAKISHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim NASTYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 42,97 | SB | |
18 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
21 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 43,91 | PR SB | |
24 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
26 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,66 | PR SB | |
27 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
29 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,91 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,29 | PR SB | |
31 | Kirill MILYAEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 45,73 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,98 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
34 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,10 | SB | |
35 | Danil BAUER | MC1 | IAR | 47,49 | PR SB | |
36 | Denis CHASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,60 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej GAJMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,03 | PR SB | |
38 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 49,26 | SB | |
39 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
40 | Semen KHUDYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
41 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,67 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksej GLUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Artem SKORYKH | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,68 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 2.09,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,83 | SB | |
9 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,58 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,87 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr LYAKISHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,82(3) | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,82(5) | PR SB | |
24 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,91 | PR SB | |
26 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,12 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill MILYAEV (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,92 | PR SB | |
28 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,40 | PR SB | |
29 | Artem SKORYKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,34 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,63 | PR SB | |
31 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,24 | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej GAJMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,30 | PR SB | |
34 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,53 | PR SB | |
DNF | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej GLUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Vitalij KONKOV | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Maksim NASTYUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Neo-Senior 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,19 | ||
2 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.18,98 | ||
3 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.24,53 |
1000m Men - Junior A 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,60 | SB | |
2 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,11 | ||
4 | Vladislav SKIBA | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,84 | SB | |
5 | Rais ZINATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.24,91 | ||
6 | Konstantin ZUEV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladimir ZENIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,56 | ||
4 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,95 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,28 | ||
7 | Lev TERESHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,89 | ||
10 | Evgenij VAGNER | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej LEONENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,09 | PR SB | |
13 | Anatolij KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,95 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladimir KRASILNIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya ABRAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,56 | ||
18 | Egor KRET | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav KLYKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,48 | ||
21 | Elkhan KORCHAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,39 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,30 | PR SB | |
23 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,92 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej PLIS | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Semen POLISHHUK | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej NALIVAJKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Semen MUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,72 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 1.23,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,85 | SB | |
6 | Yakov AKSENOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,96 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,08 | ||
8 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Danila MININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,21 | SB | |
10 | Artem SHEPTUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,57(4) | PR SB | |
12 | Arsen YAGOFAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,57(5) | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,98 | PR SB | |
15 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,45 | ||
17 | Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej GLUKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Artyom KOLENCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,45 | PR SB | |
21 | Leonid NECHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,87 | PR SB | |
22 | Anton VALIULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikhail GAVRILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav KUZENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,83 | PR SB | |
25 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,04 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladislav MUZHIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,46 | SB | |
29 | Ivan BALANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,67 | SB | |
31 | Danil BAUER | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,40 | PR SB | |
32 | Denis CHASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,65 | PR SB | |
33 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,95 | PR SB | |
34 | Konstantin MALYSHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,54 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej STARIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Kirill ROGULIN | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names