Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN3 | IAR | 45,52 | SB | |
2 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LN2 | IAR | 49,67 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya NUDEL | LN1 | IAR | 56,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,85 | SB | |
3 | Polina MILANICH | LA2 | IAR | 45,91 | SB | |
4 | Diana ISKAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,05 | SB | |
6 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,43 | SB | |
2 | Polina MILANICH | LA2 | IAR | 2.30,66 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.36,41 | ||
4 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.37,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,03 | SB | |
2 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,15 | ||
4 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena POMYTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,86 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 44,05 | SB | |
7 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,06 | SB | |
8 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,30 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 44,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,25 | ||
11 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 45,26 | SB | |
12 | Kapitolina ESINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,47 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,50 | SB | |
17 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
18 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
19 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,85 | PR SB | |
20 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,96 | PR SB | |
21 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 47,01 | SB | |
22 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,43 | SB | |
23 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 48,35 | SB | |
24 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,67 | PR SB | |
26 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,52 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandra MASUR | LB1 | IAR | 50,94 | SB | |
28 | Eva BULATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,96 | SB | |
29 | Anastasiya DUBROVINA | LB1 | IAR | 55,74 | PR SB | |
30 | Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.06,14 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KLASSEN | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,05 | ||
2 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,32 | SB | |
3 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,97 | SB | |
4 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,74 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,28 | SB | |
6 | Elena POMYTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,93 | ||
7 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,96 | ||
8 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,43 | ||
9 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,80 | SB | |
11 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,92 | SB | |
12 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,70 | SB | |
13 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,15 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,52 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,89 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Kapitolina ESINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,67 | SB | |
19 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,56 | SB | |
20 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,77 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,59 | SB | |
22 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,53 | SB | |
23 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,05 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,60 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,54 | PR SB | |
26 | Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,91 | PR SB | |
27 | Eva BULATOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.46,73 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya KLASSEN | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Aleksandra MASUR | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Yana KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 44,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,78 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
6 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 45,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,63 | SB | |
8 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 46,36 | SB | |
11 | Alina NURIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Elena POLOZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,14 | PR SB | |
13 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,60 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 47,67 | SB | |
16 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
17 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 47,85 | SB | |
18 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 48,14 | SB | |
19 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 48,29 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 48,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC2 | IAR | 48,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,50 | PR SB | |
24 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,80 | SB | |
25 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,08 | SB | |
27 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 50,92 | SB | |
28 | Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,94 | SB | |
29 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,61 | SB | |
30 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,64 | PR SB | |
31 | Svetlana SINICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 51,89 | PR SB | |
32 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 52,46 | PR SB | |
33 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,59 | SB | |
34 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,94 | PR SB | |
35 | Kseniya ROMASHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 54,29 | PR SB | |
36 | Arina BULATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,53 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.08,19 | SB | |
DNF | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.17,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,51 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Yana KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.25,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina NURIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,45 | SB | |
12 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,19 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,90 | SB | |
15 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 2.35,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,73 | SB | |
21 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 2.39,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,53 | PR SB | |
24 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,44 | PR SB | |
27 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,87 | PR SB | |
DQ | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,61 | ||
2 | Yana ZAJNULLINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.35,10 | ||
3 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LN2 | IAR | 1.41,14 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NUDEL | LN1 | IAR | 1.57,51 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.35,37 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya TIMEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,65 | SB | |
3 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.39,36 | SB | |
DQ | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,91 | ||
2 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,63 | SB | |
3 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,02 | SB | |
4 | Elena POMYTKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,28 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,31 | ||
6 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,47 | SB | |
7 | Natalya BALANDINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
8 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,04 | SB | |
9 | Olga KHAREEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,47 | SB | |
10 | Kapitolina ESINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,93 | SB | |
12 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,68 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,99 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,18 | PR SB | |
15 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,67 | SB | |
16 | Marina LUKINA (2002) | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,49 | SB | |
17 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,92 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,88 | SB | |
19 | Yuliya BAKIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
20 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,17 | ||
21 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,24 | SB | |
22 | Yuliya GALICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya EDIDINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,84 | PR SB | |
25 | Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,54 | PR SB | |
26 | Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | ||
2 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,75 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,80 | ||
4 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,51 | ||
5 | Yana KISELEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,20 | SB | |
6 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Veronika BUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina NURIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,57 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко | LC1 | KAZ | 1.38,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,73 | SB | |
14 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,89 | SB | |
15 | Yana LEBEDEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец | LC2 | KAZ | 1.39,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Mariya SHUMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,76 | SB | |
19 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,96 | SB | |
20 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,58 | PR SB | |
21 | Kristina SHANDRIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,61 | PR SB | |
22 | Olga KHOROSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,84 | ||
23 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,43 | PR SB | |
25 | Kseniya TROPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,46 | PR SB | |
26 | Kristina DEMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,95 | PR SB | |
27 | Svetlana ZHIGANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,46 | SB | |
28 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.56,12 | SB | |
DNS | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names