Sports Complex Megasport Championships
Moscow 24 October 2018 Source: sport.center
500m Women - Junior A 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,88 | SB | |
2 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 44,26 | ||
4 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,14 | SB | |
6 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna DUDINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 49,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga FERAPONTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.24,13 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LA2 | IAR | 2.33,24 | SB | |
DNS | Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.32,08 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 4.55,13 | SB | |
3 | Anna DUDINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.15,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya MYAGKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
3 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 42,90 | SB | |
5 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 44,26 | SB | |
6 | Alina YUDINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,44 | SB | |
7 | Milena GUZIK | LB1 | IAR | 45,24 | SB | |
8 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Diana LYSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,01 | SB | |
11 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 51,85 | SB | |
12 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 53,32 | SB | |
13 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 54,25 | SB | |
14 | Sofya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.08,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya GOLUBEVA (2) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina YUDINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,94 | SB | |
2 | Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya VALTER | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,75 | ||
4 | Sofiya LYSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana LYSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,67 | SB | |
6 | Yana FOMICHYOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.50,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika LAVRINCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 2.51,91 | SB | |
8 | Sofya ANTONOVA | L? | IAR | 2.58,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita BELOVA | L? | IAR | 3.17,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 4.42,62 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.50,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya ZEMSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 4.52,26 | SB | |
4 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,34 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra SHABANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,84 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC2 | IAR | 42,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,68 | SB | |
3 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 43,44 | SB | |
4 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LC1 | IAR | 44,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
6 | Albina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,49 | SB | |
7 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 46,86 | SB | |
9 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,00 | SB | |
10 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 47,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,69 | SB | |
12 | Mariya CHICHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,11 | SB | |
14 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,19 | SB | |
17 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 53,58 | SB | |
18 | Anna STECENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,22 | SB | |
DNF | Elizaveta ERGARDT | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya YUDENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,07 | SB | |
3 | Albina YASKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya KHRAMKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,82 | SB | |
7 | Kamila SALIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,68 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LC1 | IAR | 2.38,73 | SB | |
10 | Sofya SADKOVKINA | L? | IAR | 2.48,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna STECENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 24 October 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LC2 | IAR | 4.42,29 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.48,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,09 | SB | |
4 | Milena SHAMOYAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.00,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina PAVLOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Asiyat ALIKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names