Germany - Single Distances Championships 2019
Inzell (GER) 2 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1500m Women 2 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L35 | GER | 1.58,90 | ||
2 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 2.00,02 | ||
3 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 2.02,85 | ||
4 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.03,01 | SB | |
5 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 2.03,14 | ||
6 | Leia BEHLAU | LN4 | GER | 2.04,58 | SB | |
DNF | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rahmenprogramm 2 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 42,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 43,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Rahmenprogramm 2 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 4.39,35 | SB | |
2 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 5.09,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 5.16,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 5.33,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L35 | GER | 39,24 | SB | |
2 | Katja FRANZEN | LSA | GER | 39,80 | SB | |
3 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 40,25 | SB | |
4 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB2 | GER | 40,93 | SB | |
5 | Josephine HEIMERL | LA1 | GER | 41,63 | ||
6 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 42,01 | SB | |
7 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB2 | GER | 42,03 | ||
8 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 42,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.08,70 | ||
2 | Stephanie BECKERT | L30 | GER | 4.12,29 | SB | |
3 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 4.13,03 | SB | |
4 | Bente PFLUG | L30 | GER | 4.13,99 | ||
5 | Jessica BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.20,37 | SB | |
6 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 4.21,05 | ||
7 | Leia BEHLAU | LN4 | GER | 4.27,29 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rahmenprogramm 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 43,61 | ||
2 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 44,39 | ||
3 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 44,89 | ||
4 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 47,06 | ||
5 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 47,78 | ||
DNF | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | DNF |
1500m Women - Rahmenprogramm 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 2.10,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 2.15,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 2.19,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 2.20,70 | ||
5 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 2.26,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 2.34,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L35 | GER | 1.16,34 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LN4 | GER | 1.17,29 | SB | |
3 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LN1 | GER | 1.19,18 | SB | |
4 | Katja FRANZEN | LSA | GER | 1.19,72 | SB | |
5 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.20,95 | SB | |
6 | Anna OSTLENDER | LB2 | GER | 1.22,78 | ||
7 | Josephine HEIMERL | LA1 | GER | 1.22,86 | ||
8 | Jenny PEIßKER | LN4 | GER | 1.23,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LN2 | GER | 1.24,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 7.08,94 | SB | |
2 | Stephanie BECKERT | L30 | GER | 7.12,92 | SB | |
3 | Bente PFLUG | L30 | GER | 7.21,01 | ||
4 | Jessica BECKERT | LSA | GER | 7.26,61 | SB | |
5 | Leia BEHLAU | LN4 | GER | 7.48,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Rahmenprogramm 4 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LA2 | AUT | 1.20,88 | SB | |
2 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LB2 | AUT | 1.24,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB1 | FIN | 1.25,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Sini SIRO | LB2 | FIN | 1.26,34 | SB | |
5 | Anna MOLNAR | LB2 | AUT | 1.26,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LN1 | FIN | 1.27,50 | ||
7 | Tilda-Sofiia ORAS | LN1 | FIN | 1.27,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Fiona GÜNTHER | LN1 | GER | 1.28,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Sanni ROSENDAHL | LC2 | FIN | 1.34,52 | SB | |
10 | Inka KOIVISTO | LB2 | FIN | 1.34,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names