Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity
Kolomna 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 37,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 38,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,26 | SB | |
4 | Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman NAJDENOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Joni GOLBERG | MB2 | IAR | 39,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,76 | SB | |
9 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 39,81 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil GALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,96 | ||
12 | Aleksandr RAVCHEEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,01 | SB | |
13 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,09 | SB | |
17 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 40,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 40,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,46 | PR SB | |
21 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,77 | PR SB | |
22 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,12 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 41,16 | SB | |
25 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,33 | SB | |
26 | Maksim KRUGLOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
26 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 41,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,51 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita MALYSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,64 | SB | |
30 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 41,98 | PR SB | |
31 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 42,16 | SB | |
33 | Andrej ARTAMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,25 | PR SB | |
34 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
35 | Georgij GRUBOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,42 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 42,51 | PR SB | |
37 | Oleg KULICHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
38 | Mikhail CIBIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,74 | PR SB | |
39 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 43,21 | PR SB | |
40 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
41 | Aleksandr SOKOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,98 | SB | |
42 | Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 44,08 | SB | |
43 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,10 | SB | |
44 | Maksim IVUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,11 | SB | |
45 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB1 | IAR | 44,42 | SB | |
46 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 44,46 | SB | |
47 | Vladislav LISKOV | MB2 | IAR | 44,62 | SB | |
48 | Roman IGOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 45,46 | SB | |
49 | Kirill MILYAEV (2002) | MB1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
50 | Daniil LAKTANOV | MB1 | IAR | 49,03 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sergej LOKHMAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksandr GUBA | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names