Moscow Regional Championships - Day of National Unity
Kolomna 3 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 3 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,71 | ||
2 | Roman LATUKHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,62 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,20 | ||
5 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,75 | ||
7 | Artur KAPTELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,55 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,68 | ||
10 | Daniil GALKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Orkhan RUSSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,71 | SB | |
14 | Joni GOLBERG | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,12 | ||
15 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,19 | ||
16 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,35 | SB | |
17 | Sergej DOROFEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,63 | SB | |
18 | Roman NAJDENOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,72 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Denis KISELEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,83 | PR SB | |
21 | Vadim SAMARIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Aleksandr CHERNYKH | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,06 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr NIKIFOROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,10 | SB | |
25 | Pavel KORYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,33 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman ANTIPIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,40 | PR SB | |
28 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,71 | ||
29 | Nikita MALYSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,10 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,51 | SB | |
31 | Vladislav LISKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Georgij GRUBOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,98 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim KRUGLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,33 | SB | |
34 | Aleksej VORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,93 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikhail CIBIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,99 | SB | |
36 | Nikita BARYKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,81 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,82 | SB | |
38 | Maksim GRIGOREV (2001) | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,92 | PR SB | |
39 | Albert SIROTKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.20,04 | PR SB | |
40 | Andrej ZNAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,12 | PR SB | |
41 | Roman IGOSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,91 | SB | |
42 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.28,70 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej LOKHMAEV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names