Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 7 November 2018 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Women 7 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LC2 | GER | 45,00 | ||
2 | Anica GEY | LC2 | GER | 46,94 | ||
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC1 | GER | 47,48 | ||
4 | Hannah WINKLER | LC1 | GER | 47,49 | ||
5 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC1 | GER | 47,77 | ||
6 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 48,26 | ||
7 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LYA | GER | 48,46 | ||
8 | Vanessa GEY | LYB | GER | 48,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Alicia SOMMER | LC1 | GER | 49,06 | ||
10 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 49,24 | SB | |
11 | Sarah KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 49,30 | ||
12 | Ye Li ZHONG | LYA | GER | 49,47 | SB | |
13 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LC1 | GER | 51,12 | SB | |
14 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYB | GER | 51,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYC | GER | 52,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Angelina HEINZE | LYB | GER | 55,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 7 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LC1 | GER | 48,59 | SB | |
2 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LC1 | GER | 50,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LB1 | GER | 4.53,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Antonia MÜHLE | LA2 | GER | 5.04,08 | SB | |
3 | Ella HERBERGER | LB1 | GER | 5.08,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 7 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LOBER | LYB | GER | 13,88 | SB | |
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYD | GER | 14,27 | SB | |
3 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYE | GER | 14,83 | ||
4 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYD | GER | 14,94 | ||
5 | Hannah KROMPASS | LYE | GER | 15,01 | ||
6 | Elisabeth BRANDENBURG | LYE | GER | 15,40 | ||
7 | Lotte BERNDT | LYE | GER | 15,80 | ||
8 | Livia KOSMALA | LYF | GER | 16,07 | SB | |
9 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYF | GER | 16,16 | ||
10 | Luisa VOGEL | LYC | GER | 16,54 | SB | |
11 | Jannike KÜHN | LYF | GER | 18,03 | SB | |
12 | Tamara BRAUN | LYF | GER | 19,06 | ||
13 | Vivien MÜLLER | LYF | GER | 19,90 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 7 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LOBER | LYB | GER | 25,51 | SB | |
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LYC | GER | 25,76 | ||
3 | Luisa VOGEL | LYC | GER | 30,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names