Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 10 - 11 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 41,84 | SB | |
2 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB1 | GER | 42,22 | SB | |
3 | Christl ANDERS | LA2 | GER | 42,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LA2 | GER | 42,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Chantal MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 43,24 | SB | |
6 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB2 | GER | 43,34 | SB | |
7 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB2 | GER | 43,84 | ||
8 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 44,01 | ||
9 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 44,75 | SB | |
10 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 44,81 | SB | |
11 | Henrike MICHALKE | LA1 | GER | 45,07 | SB | |
12 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 45,08 | SB | |
13 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 45,22 | ||
14 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 45,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 45,39 | SB | |
16 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB2 | GER | 45,45 | SB | |
17 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 45,50 | SB | |
18 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 46,09 | SB | |
19 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 46,43 | ||
20 | Diana OPPENHEIM | LC2 | GER | 46,65 | SB | |
21 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 47,35 | ||
22 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,47 | SB | |
23 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,52 | ||
24 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 48,10 | ||
25 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 48,14 | PR SB | |
26 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 48,32 | SB | |
27 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 49,36 | PR SB | |
28 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 49,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 50,16 | PR SB | |
30 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 50,33 | PR SB | |
31 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 50,48 | ||
32 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 51,08 | ||
33 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 51,47 | ||
34 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 51,55 | PR SB | |
35 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 52,21 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 54,61 | PR SB | |
37 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 54,66 | PR SB | |
38 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 55,47 | PR SB | |
DNF | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LC2 | GER | 46,12 | ||
2 | Marlene ZINK | LC2 | GER | 46,16 | SB | |
3 | Melody IGRISHTA | LB1 | GER | 46,24 | ||
4 | Diana OPPENHEIM | LC2 | GER | 46,54 | SB | |
5 | Lilli RICHTER | LC2 | GER | 47,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,38 | SB | |
7 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LC2 | GER | 47,60 | ||
DNS | Jana LUNZE | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LB2 | GER | 1.27,58 | SB | |
2 | Chantal MÜLLER | LA1 | GER | 1.28,39 | SB | |
3 | Lisa-Marie BEHLERT | LB1 | GER | 1.31,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Caroline MÖLLER | LB1 | GER | 1.34,00 | SB | |
5 | Lilly PASSEK | LC2 | GER | 1.36,44 | SB | |
6 | Lea MARTIN | LYA | GER | 1.38,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Laura ZILLGER | LYB | GER | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYB | GER | 1.50,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYB | GER | 1.50,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 2.10,66 | SB | |
2 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LA2 | GER | 2.11,10 | SB | |
3 | Christl ANDERS | LA2 | GER | 2.12,18 | SB | |
4 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LB2 | GER | 2.13,42 | SB | |
5 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LC2 | GER | 2.13,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LB2 | GER | 2.16,01 | SB | |
7 | Lucy MEHNERT | LB2 | GER | 2.16,77 | SB | |
8 | Henrike MICHALKE | LA1 | GER | 2.18,34 | SB | |
9 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 2.18,96 | SB | |
10 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LC2 | GER | 2.19,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Olivia KATTNER | LC2 | GER | 2.20,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 2.20,51 | SB | |
13 | Liz MÜLLER | LC2 | GER | 2.21,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Kim WILKENS | LC2 | GER | 2.30,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC1 | GER | 2.39,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LC2 | GER | 2.42,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 12,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYC | GER | 23,86 | SB | |
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LYC | GER | 24,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 29,52 | SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 30,37 | ||
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 30,59 | ||
4 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 31,36 | SB | |
5 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 31,37 | SB | |
6 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 31,39 | SB | |
7 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 31,73 | SB | |
8 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 31,89 | ||
9 | Laura ZILLGER | LYB | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
10 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 32,46 | SB | |
11 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYB | GER | 33,08 | SB | |
12 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYB | GER | 33,30 | SB | |
13 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 34,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivien WEIMANN | LYD | GER | 1.02,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 1.33,07 | SB | |
2 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 1.36,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LYA | GER | 1.39,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Luise Helena ZEUNER | LC1 | GER | 1.40,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Lena EBERHARD | LYA | GER | 1.41,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 1.41,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Katherina GOLDENBERG | LYA | GER | 1.46,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiane KLOß | L45 | GER | 4.51,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYE | GER | 14,40 | SB | |
2 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYE | GER | 14,78 | SB | |
3 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYE | GER | 14,88 | SB | |
4 | Lissy JUNGE | LYE | GER | 14,90 | SB | |
5 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYE | GER | 15,03 | SB | |
6 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYE | GER | 15,21 | SB | |
7 | Marta OTTO | LYE | GER | 15,23 | SB | |
8 | Luna STEPPUTTIS | LYD | GER | 15,47 | SB | |
9 | Rosa ANHALT | LYF | GER | 15,57 | SB | |
10 | Hannah MÜHR | LYE | GER | 15,62 | SB | |
11 | Lieselotte ZITZMANN | LYD | GER | 15,68 | SB | |
12 | Ella HOFMANN | LYE | GER | 16,05 | SB | |
13 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYF | GER | 16,35 | SB | |
14 | Pauline BENKERT | LYD | GER | 16,97 | SB | |
15 | Ella JARCZAK | LYF | GER | 16,98 | SB | |
16 | Catherina BUNSE | LYF | GER | 17,56 | ||
17 | Mia THOMS | LYF | GER | 18,18 | ||
18 | Lysann LICHT | LYF | GER | 18,31 | SB | |
19 | Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE | LYF | GER | 20,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYF | GER | 31,71 | SB | |
2 | Ella JARCZAK | LYF | GER | 32,34 | SB | |
3 | Catherina BUNSE | LYF | GER | 34,27(3) | SB | |
4 | Lysann LICHT | LYF | GER | 34,71 | SB | |
5 | Mia THOMS | LYF | GER | 34,80 | SB | |
6 | Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE | LYF | GER | 43,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYB | GER | 29,38 | SB | |
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LYB | GER | 30,03 | SB | |
3 | Sophie HENNIG | LYB | GER | 31,14 | SB | |
4 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYB | GER | 31,64 | SB | |
5 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYB | GER | 33,92 | SB | |
6 | Luna STEPPUTTIS | LYD | GER | 39,93 | SB | |
7 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYE | GER | 40,11 | SB | |
8 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYE | GER | 40,61 | SB | |
9 | Lissy JUNGE | LYE | GER | 40,70 | SB | |
10 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYE | GER | 40,74 | SB | |
11 | Marta OTTO | LYE | GER | 41,45 | SB | |
12 | Carla ALBRECHT | LYE | GER | 41,49 | SB | |
13 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYE | GER | 42,00 | SB | |
14 | Hannah MÜHR | LYE | GER | 42,50 | SB | |
15 | Lieselotte ZITZMANN | LYD | GER | 43,78 | SB | |
16 | Pauline BENKERT | LYD | GER | 44,12 | SB | |
17 | Rosa ANHALT | LYF | GER | 45,94 | SB | |
18 | Ella HOFMANN | LYE | GER | 46,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names