Nachwuchswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 17 November 2018 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
1000m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennaart LAMERS | M30 | NED | 1.18,52 | SB | |
2 | Martijn de GROOT (1987) | M30 | NED | 1.23,32 | SB | |
3 | Bart van OOSTERHOUT | MSA | NED | 1.23,72 | SB | |
4 | Jeroen van OOSTEN | MSA | NED | 1.26,55 | SB | |
5 | Cas van der REST | MSA | NED | 1.27,67 | SB | |
6 | Thomas VOSWINKEL | M30 | NED | 1.32,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian van OORT | MSA | NED | 2.11,24 | ||
2 | Jan van der SLUIS | M30 | NED | 2.19,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaap GOES | M30 | NED | 4.45,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle NEEFT | MSA | NED | 7.32,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levi TEUBNER | MYD | GER | 13,50 | SB | |
2 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 13,54 | SB | |
3 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 13,62 | SB | |
4 | Brandon JAKUBEIT | MYD | GER | 14,05 | SB | |
5 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 14,11 | SB | |
6 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 14,20 | SB | |
7 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 14,24 | SB | |
8 | Lennart EWINGER | MYD | GER | 14,44 | SB | |
9 | Caspar VOLKE | MYD | GER | 14,53 | SB | |
9 | Simon GRAEF | MYD | GER | 14,53 | SB | |
11 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 14,54 | SB | |
12 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYD | GER | 14,96 | SB | |
13 | Jacquinn ROGGE | MYE | GER | 15,15 | SB | |
14 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYE | GER | 15,19 | SB | |
15 | Luis CHALKRAFT | MYE | GER | 15,60 | SB | |
16 | Thomas QI | MYE | ROU | 15,63 | SB | |
17 | Tyler HOHENDORF | MYF | GER | 15,94 | SB | |
18 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 16,88 | SB | |
19 | Pascal BRÜCKNER | MYE | GER | 17,13 | SB | |
20 | Constantin SEEFELD | MYF | GER | 26,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYE | GER | 14,34 | ||
2 | Dexter RICHTER | MYF | GER | 14,98 | ||
3 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYD | GER | 15,05 | ||
4 | Luis CHALKRAFT | MYE | GER | 15,57 | SB | |
5 | Thomas QI | MYE | ROU | 15,69 | ||
6 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYE | GER | 15,95 | ||
7 | Jacquinn ROGGE | MYE | GER | 16,00 | ||
8 | Tyler HOHENDORF | MYF | GER | 16,06 | ||
9 | Pascal BRÜCKNER | MYE | GER | 17,55 | ||
10 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 20,44 | ||
11 | Constantin SEEFELD | MYF | GER | 20,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MYC | GER | 22,46 | SB | |
2 | Levi TEUBNER | MYD | GER | 24,59 | SB | |
3 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 25,45 | SB | |
4 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 26,54 | SB | |
5 | Brandon JAKUBEIT | MYD | GER | 26,72 | ||
6 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 26,76 | ||
7 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 27,43 | ||
8 | Lennart EWINGER | MYD | GER | 27,72 | SB | |
9 | Caspar VOLKE | MYD | GER | 29,11 | SB | |
10 | Simon GRAEF | MYD | GER | 30,49 | SB | |
11 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 34,35 |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matti LEMCKE | MYC | GER | 22,41 | SB | |
2 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYD | GER | 24,69 | SB | |
3 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYD | GER | 26,10 | SB | |
4 | Brandon JAKUBEIT | MYD | GER | 26,64 | ||
5 | Leander PFAU | MYD | GER | 26,66 | ||
6 | Bruno KUSS | MYD | GER | 26,82 | ||
7 | Tim HANNIG | MYD | GER | 27,16 | ||
8 | Lennart EWINGER | MYD | GER | 27,31 | SB | |
9 | Caspar VOLKE | MYD | GER | 28,82 | SB | |
10 | Simon GRAEF | MYD | GER | 28,83 | SB | |
11 | Levi TEUBNER | MYD | GER | 32,94 | ||
DNS | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names