Deutscher Junioren Cup 2019 - 1. Pokallauf/Überprüfungswettkampf 1
Erfurt (GER) 17 - 18 November 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
1000m Men 18 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremias MARX | MN2 | GER | 1.12,03 | ||
2 | Michael ROTH | MN1 | GER | 1.12,33 | ||
3 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.13,13 | ||
4 | Noel MÜLLER | MN4 | GER | 1.13,14 | ||
5 | Ole JESKE | MN1 | GER | 1.13,17 | ||
6 | Lukas MANN | MA2 | GER | 1.13,32 | ||
7 | Max REDER | MA2 | GER | 1.13,51 | ||
8 | Stefan EMELE | MN3 | GER | 1.13,95 | ||
9 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 1.14,61 | ||
10 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MN1 | GER | 1.14,73 | ||
11 | Tom MALYSZ | MB2 | GER | 1.15,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Dennis LEDERER | MB2 | GER | 1.15,92 | SB | |
13 | Thomas SCHMAUS | MC2 | GER | 1.16,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MC2 | GER | 1.16,35 | ||
15 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA1 | GER | 1.16,44 | ||
16 | Maximilian HAAKE | MA2 | GER | 1.16,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Richard HERRMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.16,79 | ||
18 | Carl Gustav SCHULZE | MB2 | GER | 1.17,03 | ||
19 | Yannic HECKER | MA2 | GER | 1.17,07 | SB | |
20 | Lennart JASCH | MA1 | GER | 1.17,11 | SB | |
21 | Thorben WELLNITZ | MB2 | GER | 1.17,22 | SB | |
22 | Manuel ZÄHRINGER | MB1 | GER | 1.18,46 | SB | |
23 | Gideon HANDE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,61 | ||
24 | Clemens ERDMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.20,54 | ||
25 | Azhar UDIN | MB2 | GER | 1.20,55 | SB | |
26 | Tami LUBAHN | MB2 | GER | 1.20,78 | ||
27 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MB2 | GER | 1.21,18 | SB | |
28 | Max MEINIG | MB2 | GER | 1.21,80 | SB | |
29 | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MB1 | GER | 1.22,19 | PR SB | |
30 | Heinrich EISLEB | MB2 | GER | 1.22,23 | SB | |
31 | Lukas HANISCH | MB2 | GER | 1.22,66 | SB | |
32 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MC2 | GER | 1.22,78 | PR SB | |
33 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.23,66 | ||
34 | Leon GERMERSHAUS | MC2 | GER | 1.23,69 | PR SB | |
35 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB1 | GER | 1.23,81 | PR SB | |
36 | Lukas SALZINGER | MB2 | GER | 1.24,55 | ||
37 | Jesko WROBEL | MC1 | GER | 1.25,16 | PR SB | |
38 | Konstantin HELL | MC1 | GER | 1.26,01 | PR SB | |
39 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC1 | GER | 1.27,27 | PR SB | |
40 | Lars HEINRICHS | MC2 | GER | 1.27,48 | PR SB | |
41 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB1 | GER | 1.27,60 | ||
42 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB1 | GER | 1.27,67 | PR SB | |
43 | Tristan METELMANN | MC1 | GER | 1.27,97 | PR SB | |
44 | Johann BARON | MC2 | GER | 1.28,47 | PR SB | |
45 | Magnus MITTAG | MC2 | GER | 1.28,79 | PR SB | |
46 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MC2 | GER | 1.28,99(3) | PR SB | |
47 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MC2 | GER | 1.28,99(4) | PR SB | |
48 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC1 | GER | 1.29,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names