Inter Universitair Braga Sprintcup Tilburg
Tilburg (NED) 17 November 2018 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl
500m Women - Groep A 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN3 | NED | 44,00 | SB | |
2 | Dominique de BEER | LN1 | NED | 44,11 | SB | |
3 | Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LN4 | NED | 45,57 | SB | |
4 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN2 | NED | 45,79 | SB | |
5 | Sonja BEERS | LN3 | NED | 46,36 | SB | |
6 | Birgit HENRICH | LN4 | NED | 46,37 | SB | |
7 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 46,41 | SB | |
8 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LA1 | NED | 46,49 | ||
9 | Aniek van GORKOM | LN2 | NED | 46,51 | SB | |
10 | Danique van LOBENSTEIN | LA2 | NED | 46,77 | SB | |
11 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN1 | NED | 49,47 | ||
12 | Marloes POSTMA | LN2 | NED | 50,02 |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Groep A 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN3 | NED | 44,23 | ||
2 | Dominique de BEER | LN1 | NED | 44,70 | ||
3 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN2 | NED | 45,92 | ||
4 | Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LN4 | NED | 45,96 | ||
5 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LA1 | NED | 46,54 | ||
6 | Sonja BEERS | LN3 | NED | 46,57 | ||
7 | Birgit HENRICH | LN4 | NED | 46,58 | ||
8 | Aniek van GORKOM | LN2 | NED | 46,60 | ||
9 | Danique van LOBENSTEIN | LA2 | NED | 46,81 | ||
10 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 47,41 | ||
11 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN1 | NED | 49,66 | ||
12 | Marloes POSTMA | LN2 | NED | 49,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Groep A 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LN3 | NED | 1.28,62 | SB | |
2 | Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LN4 | NED | 1.29,83 | SB | |
3 | Dominique de BEER | LN1 | NED | 1.30,98 | ||
4 | Sonja BEERS | LN3 | NED | 1.31,05 | SB | |
5 | Lotte ELFFERICH | LN2 | NED | 1.32,44 | SB | |
6 | Alessandra PRIMAVERA | LA1 | NED | 1.33,06 | ||
7 | Danique van LOBENSTEIN | LA2 | NED | 1.35,05 | SB | |
8 | Birgit HENRICH | LN4 | NED | 1.35,11 | SB | |
9 | Aniek van GORKOM | LN2 | NED | 1.36,15 | ||
10 | Lisa van RIJN | LSA | NED | 1.38,87 | SB | |
11 | Marloes POSTMA | LN2 | NED | 1.43,52 | SB | |
DNF | Jeanne BOENINK | LN1 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Groep B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN3 | NED | 46,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Demi AMMERLAAN | LN1 | NED | 47,21 | SB | |
3 | Meike de JONG | LSA | NED | 47,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadine TURK | LN1 | NED | 48,04 | SB | |
5 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 48,50 | SB | |
6 | Frederieke JANSEN | LN4 | NED | 48,61 | ||
7 | Pieternel van LEEUWEN | LSA | NED | 49,19 | SB | |
8 | Mirjam OOSTEROM | LN3 | NED | 49,23 | SB | |
9 | Sophia van der LAAN | LA2 | NED | 49,24 | ||
10 | Tessa ROEVEN | LN1 | NED | 50,55 | ||
11 | Renée van BOEKEL | LN3 | NED | 51,35 | SB | |
12 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 52,75 | ||
13 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN3 | NED | 54,08 | ||
14 | Dionne TUMMERS | LN2 | NED | 54,91 | ||
15 | Annelotte BEX | LN3 | NED | 57,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Groep B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN3 | NED | 47,56 | ||
2 | Frederieke JANSEN | LN4 | NED | 48,39 | SB | |
3 | Demi AMMERLAAN | LN1 | NED | 48,50 | ||
4 | Meike de JONG | LSA | NED | 48,80 | ||
5 | Sophia van der LAAN | LA2 | NED | 48,92 | SB | |
6 | Nadine TURK | LN1 | NED | 49,05 | ||
7 | Mirjam OOSTEROM | LN3 | NED | 49,24 | ||
8 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 49,29 | ||
9 | Pieternel van LEEUWEN | LSA | NED | 49,75 | ||
10 | Tessa ROEVEN | LN1 | NED | 50,26 | SB | |
11 | Renée van BOEKEL | LN3 | NED | 51,75 | ||
12 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 52,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Dionne TUMMERS | LN2 | NED | 53,52 | SB | |
14 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN3 | NED | 53,93 | SB | |
15 | Annelotte BEX | LN3 | NED | 54,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Groep B 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna JONKER | LN3 | NED | 1.35,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Demi AMMERLAAN | LN1 | NED | 1.36,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadine TURK | LN1 | NED | 1.37,78 | ||
4 | Kim LELIVELD | LSA | NED | 1.38,30 | SB | |
5 | Frederieke JANSEN | LN4 | NED | 1.38,68 | SB | |
6 | Meike de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.38,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Sophia van der LAAN | LA2 | NED | 1.39,69 | SB | |
8 | Mirjam OOSTEROM | LN3 | NED | 1.43,28 | SB | |
9 | Tessa ROEVEN | LN1 | NED | 1.44,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Renée van BOEKEL | LN3 | NED | 1.45,42 | SB | |
11 | Pieternel van LEEUWEN | LSA | NED | 1.46,09 | SB | |
12 | Else DEKKER | LSA | NED | 1.48,15 | SB | |
13 | Dionne TUMMERS | LN2 | NED | 1.52,03 | SB | |
14 | Annelotte BEX | LN3 | NED | 1.52,32 | SB | |
15 | Mirte LINTHORST | LN3 | NED | 1.54,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Groep C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariska van den HOVE | LN4 | NED | 55,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Emese HEIJKOOP | LSA | NED | 57,73 | ||
3 | Kerstin BOUMA | LN4 | NED | 59,60 | ||
4 | Seline SLAATS | LN3 | NED | 59,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Groep C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariska van den HOVE | LN4 | NED | 55,40 | ||
2 | Emese HEIJKOOP | LSA | NED | 56,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Seline SLAATS | LN3 | NED | 58,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Kerstin BOUMA | LN4 | NED | 59,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Groep C 17 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariska van den HOVE | LN4 | NED | 1.55,07 | ||
2 | Emese HEIJKOOP | LSA | NED | 1.59,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Kerstin BOUMA | LN4 | NED | 1.59,63 | SB | |
4 | Seline SLAATS | LN3 | NED | 2.04,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names