Sandnesgauken 2018
Stavanger (NOR) 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 42,53 | SB | |
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,63 | ||
3 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 44,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,32 | SB | |
5 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 44,63 | ||
6 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 45,32 | ||
7 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 46,66 | SB | |
8 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 46,74 | ||
9 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 47,70 | ||
10 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,36 | SB | |
11 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 48,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 48,90 | ||
13 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 49,22 | ||
14 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 49,33 | ||
15 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,45 | ||
16 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 52,99 | ||
17 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 53,33 | PR SB | |
18 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 55,02 | ||
19 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 56,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.01,77 | ||
21 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 1.04,81 | ||
22 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 1.05,33 | ||
23 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.16,62 | ||
DNF | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 1.23,02 | SB | |
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,54 | ||
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,08 | SB | |
7 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,78 | SB | |
8 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 1.31,22 | ||
9 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,70 | SB | |
10 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 1.38,83 | ||
11 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 1.39,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 1.40,88 | SB | |
13 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,28 | SB | |
14 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 1.47,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 1.51,65 | PR SB | |
17 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 1.59,90 | PR SB | |
18 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 2.00,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
20 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 2.13,41 | ||
21 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 2.18,34 | ||
22 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.53,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 15,40 | SB | |
2 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 16,19 | SB | |
3 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 17,02 | ||
4 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 17,64 | ||
5 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 24,96 | ||
DNS | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 56,54 | ||
2 | Annika L. HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 57,12 | SB | |
3 | Gina Yu HENRIKSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.01,60 | ||
4 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 1.06,77 | ||
5 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.12,74 | SB | |
DNS | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 42,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 44,10 | ||
3 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 44,39 | ||
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | 44,78 | ||
5 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 44,90 | ||
6 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 46,30 | ||
7 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 46,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 47,08 | ||
9 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,37 | ||
11 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 48,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 48,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,19 | SB | |
14 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 49,81 | ||
15 | Nina ALSAKER | LYB | NOR | 51,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 52,78 | ||
17 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 54,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 54,09 | ||
19 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 57,61 | ||
20 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 1.00,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.02,40 | SB | |
22 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 1.02,95 | PR SB | |
23 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea Larsen MJØS | LYB | NOR | 2.00,21 | ||
2 | Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG | L45 | NOR | 2.10,82 | SB | |
3 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 2.11,16 | ||
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LYC | NOR | 2.15,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.30,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.17,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Oline Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.19,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Dina STORELID | LC2 | NOR | 2.24,66 | SB | |
4 | Olina NORHEIM | LC1 | NOR | 2.35,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Stella NILSEN | LYA | CZE | 2.36,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Åse Marie DAHN | LYA | NOR | 2.44,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Clara DUPONT | LYA | FRA | 3.03,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Ella POKPOON | LYA | NOR | 3.06,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.26,30 | SB | |
2 | Mayke KOSTER | LB2 | NED | 4.56,29 | ||
3 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB1 | NOR | 4.57,18 | ||
4 | Lise HØLLAND | LA1 | NOR | 4.58,86 | SB | |
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA1 | NOR | 5.07,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 15,60 | ||
2 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 16,37 | SB | |
3 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 17,43 | SB | |
4 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 23,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LYC | NOR | 55,96 | ||
2 | Lovise ULVESETH | LYD | NOR | 1.03,71 | SB | |
3 | Oda Holmefjord HOVLAND | LYF | NOR | 1.20,99 | ||
4 | Pia FORSAA | L? | NOR | 1.30,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names