2. Berlin-Pokal Masters und Nachwuchswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 24 November 2018 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LB1 | GER | 43,65 | SB | |
2 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LB1 | GER | 44,62 |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa KEBSCHULL | LB1 | GER | 44,59 | ||
2 | Janice HEIMBERGER | LB1 | GER | 44,82 |
1000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LA1 | GER | 1.25,95 | SB | |
2 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LB1 | GER | 1.31,88 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrike MICHALKE | LA1 | GER | 4.53,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYF | GER | 15,03 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYF | GER | 16,30 | ||
3 | Isabelle FIX | LYF | GER | 16,39 | SB | |
4 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYF | GER | 17,30 | ||
5 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYF | GER | 18,03 | ||
6 | Jara JAHN | LYF | GER | 18,32 | ||
7 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYF | GER | 20,32 | ||
8 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYF | GER | 26,31 | SB | |
9 | Sophie KOPP SANTOS | LYF | GER | 28,43 | SB | |
DNS | Christina PFEFFERLEIN | LYF | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYE | GER | 27,24 | ||
2 | Lyann LUKAS | LYE | GER | 28,74 | SB | |
3 | Jenny BAO LE | LYE | GER | 30,47 | SB | |
4 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYE | GER | 31,16 | SB | |
5 | Nela BROSZINSKI | LYE | GER | 31,49 | SB | |
6 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYE | GER | 34,53 | SB | |
7 | Amelie KOWOLLIK | LYE | GER | 36,26 | SB | |
8 | Leonie DIETERS | LYE | GER | 37,27 | SB | |
9 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYE | GER | 40,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina KAISER | LYD | GER | 37,12 | SB | |
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYD | GER | 39,13 | SB | |
3 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYD | GER | 40,51 | SB | |
4 | Emily ZÜHLKE | LYD | GER | 44,49 | SB | |
5 | Annika VICENTI | LYD | GER | 45,44 | SB | |
6 | Sasha Maja DUCKSTEIN | LYD | GER | 47,41 | SB | |
7 | Lucie GOLDE | LYD | GER | 47,90 | SB | |
8 | Enrika SCZEPANSKY | LYD | GER | 50,80 | SB | |
9 | Julia WALTER | LYD | GER | 50,81 | SB | |
10 | Alma GABLINGER | LYD | GER | 52,41 | SB | |
DNS | Mia DZIERZAWA | LYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 50,18 | ||
2 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 55,71 | ||
3 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 1.06,73 |
1500m Women - Masters 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 2.36,61 | ||
2 | Anja NEUMANN | L45 | GER | 2.43,75 | SB | |
3 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 3.11,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names