Moscow Masters Cup / Open Competition
Moscow 24 - 25 November 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov
500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 48,05 | ||
2 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 48,59 | SB | |
3 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,74 | ||
4 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,68 | ||
5 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 49,95 | SB | |
6 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 50,65 | ||
7 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 51,15 | SB | |
8 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LA2 | IAR | 52,02 | SB | |
9 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,01 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ZHGUTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Marina POLIKARPOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.23,01 | ||
DNS | Yuliya BELSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina MAKAROVA | L60 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 2.33,44 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 2.33,90 | SB | |
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,66 | ||
5 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.34,72 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 2.39,11 | SB | |
7 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.40,07 | ||
8 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.48,24 | SB | |
9 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,39 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yuliya BELSKAYA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina MAKAROVA | L60 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 1.36,26 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 1.36,84 | SB | |
3 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.40,79 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 1.43,80 | SB | |
5 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.01,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.16,80 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra DANSHINA | L40 | IAR | 5.26,18 | SB | |
3 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L55 | UKR | 5.32,61 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L45 | IAR | 5.33,06 | SB | |
5 | Darya MIRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.26,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names