Baancompetitie Junioren A/(Neo)Senioren / Junioren B en Masters
Den Haag (NED) 25 November 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wouter van der GEER | MN1 | NED | 39,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MN3 | NED | 40,01 | ||
3 | Dion VERHOOG | MN4 | NED | 40,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Hidde BART | MN1 | NED | 40,21 | ||
5 | Ijen RUIJGROK | MN1 | NED | 40,72 | SB | |
6 | Okke PAS | MN1 | NED | 41,55 | ||
7 | Tes van der VLIST | MN1 | NED | 41,62 | ||
8 | Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD | MSA | NED | 41,74 | ||
9 | Paul MUDDE | M35 | NED | 41,76 | ||
10 | Remco BOERE (1996) | MN3 | NED | 41,86 | ||
11 | Cornel van ZAAL | MSA | NED | 41,96 | SB | |
12 | Joey ASSER | MSA | NED | 42,08 | ||
13 | Alexander DOORNEKAMP | MA1 | NED | 42,42 | ||
14 | Thijs LANGEVELD | MA1 | NED | 42,51 | ||
15 | Bart OOSTDAM | MSA | NED | 42,65 | SB | |
16 | Jelle van BOSTELEN | MA1 | NED | 42,73 | ||
17 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 42,91 | ||
18 | Jort de BOER | MA1 | NED | 43,38 | ||
19 | Sil VERHOOG | MN2 | NED | 44,44 | ||
20 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 44,62 | PR SB | |
21 | Herman BANKEN | MSA | NED | 44,90 | ||
22 | Olaf VERBURG | MA1 | NED | 46,12 | SB | |
23 | Jordy KRAP | MA1 | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Stef BUSSMAN | MA2 | NED | 47,04 | PR SB | |
DNS | Roel POST | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MN3 | NED | 2.03,12 | ||
2 | Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD | MSA | NED | 2.07,11 | ||
3 | Dion VERHOOG | MN4 | NED | 2.07,52 | SB | |
4 | Hidde BART | MN1 | NED | 2.07,53 | ||
5 | Wouter van der GEER | MN1 | NED | 2.08,09 | ||
6 | Joey ASSER | MSA | NED | 2.08,52 | ||
7 | Tes van der VLIST | MN1 | NED | 2.08,96 | ||
8 | Bart OOSTDAM | MSA | NED | 2.09,38 | SB | |
9 | Cornel van ZAAL | MSA | NED | 2.10,43 | ||
10 | Paul MUDDE | M35 | NED | 2.10,51 | ||
11 | Okke PAS | MN1 | NED | 2.10,95 | ||
12 | Remco BOERE (1996) | MN3 | NED | 2.11,51 | SB | |
13 | Ijen RUIJGROK | MN1 | NED | 2.11,98 | ||
14 | Herman BANKEN | MSA | NED | 2.13,52 | SB | |
15 | Jelle van BOSTELEN | MA1 | NED | 2.14,26 | ||
16 | Leon WENTELER | MA1 | NED | 2.15,68 | ||
17 | Sil VERHOOG | MN2 | NED | 2.16,62 | ||
18 | Thijs LANGEVELD | MA1 | NED | 2.19,04 | ||
19 | Alexander DOORNEKAMP | MA1 | NED | 2.19,19 | ||
20 | Jort de BOER | MA1 | NED | 2.19,32 | ||
21 | Joppe KLEIWEG | MA1 | NED | 2.21,53 | ||
22 | Jordy KRAP | MA1 | NED | 2.24,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Olaf VERBURG | MA1 | NED | 2.26,65 | SB | |
24 | Stef BUSSMAN | MA2 | NED | 2.36,89 | SB | |
DNS | Roel POST | MA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B/Masters 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 41,92 | ||
2 | Erben van der LANS | MB2 | NED | 42,67 | ||
3 | Vince SLOOT | MB2 | NED | 43,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Giel HERMANS | M55 | NED | 44,23 | ||
5 | Guus DUNGELMANN | MB1 | NED | 44,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Wilfred van STAM | M50 | NED | 45,59 | ||
7 | Thijs HEEZEN | MB2 | NED | 45,85 | ||
8 | Peter SPEK | M45 | NED | 46,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Stan BLAAUW | MB2 | NED | 46,03 | ||
10 | Ferdinand VEELENTURF | M60 | NED | 46,69 | ||
11 | Carl VON LINDERN | M50 | NED | 48,46 | ||
12 | Leo SCHOENMEIJER | M70 | NED | 48,82 | ||
13 | Bart GROOT | M50 | NED | 1.08,58 | ||
DNF | Freek BENNIS | MB2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren B/Masters 25 November 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 1.24,32 | ||
2 | Erben van der LANS | MB2 | NED | 1.27,08 | SB | |
3 | Giel HERMANS | M55 | NED | 1.27,45 | ||
4 | Vince SLOOT | MB2 | NED | 1.28,41 | ||
5 | Thijs HEEZEN | MB2 | NED | 1.31,21 | SB | |
6 | Wilfred van STAM | M50 | NED | 1.32,03 | ||
7 | Guus DUNGELMANN | MB1 | NED | 1.32,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Ferdinand VEELENTURF | M60 | NED | 1.32,66 | ||
9 | Stan BLAAUW | MB2 | NED | 1.33,31 | ||
10 | Peter SPEK | M45 | NED | 1.33,63 | ||
11 | Carl VON LINDERN | M50 | NED | 1.37,31 | ||
12 | Bart GROOT | M50 | NED | 1.37,94 | ||
13 | Leo SCHOENMEIJER | M70 | NED | 1.38,96 | ||
DNS | Freek BENNIS | MB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names